Oklahoma
Grady County
Chickasha
Alguire, George Burton  b. 1 May 1878
Brown, Jenning Garland  b. 14 Sep 1873, d. 15 Mar 1941
Price, Henry E.
Tye, Bessie  b. 15 Dec 1878, d. 1970
Tye, Margaret Susannah ('Sudie')  b. 16 Feb 1860, d. 22 Sep 1945
Tye, Reuben Pearce (Dr.)  b. 17 Mar 1851, d. 9 Feb 1922
Tye, Verna  b. 3 Sep 1885, d. 26 May 1966
Tuttle
Clopton, Robert Earl  b. 24 Nov 1869, d. 4 Nov 1947
Greer County
Ashley, William C.
Callaway, John Henry  b. 6 Oct 1863, d. 3 Mar 1948
Duffer, Les A.  b. Jan 1899
Duffer, Philos  b. Nov 1897
Duffer, Wayne Spencer  b. 24 Apr 1900, d. Nov 1977
Haste, Betha Vesta  b. 1883, d. 1918
Haste, Leonadus Loredelle  b. 1884
Haste, Willie Gadara  b. 1889, d. 1979
Hendrix, Angline ('Angie')  b. 13 Jan 1860, d. 28 Mar 1946
Hinds, Allie E.
Nelson, John Calhoun  b. 23 Nov 1894, d. 1 Jul 1977
Self, Cleo  b. 8 Aug 1896, d. 22 Jun 1978
Thomas, R. A.  b. 1859, d. 1930
Train, Olin Francis  b. 1890, d. 1959
Mangum
Haste, Betha Vesta  b. 1883, d. 1918
Haste, Willie Gadara  b. 1889, d. 1979
Hendrix, Angline ('Angie')  b. 13 Jan 1860, d. 28 Mar 1946
Lyerla, Mariah Louisa  b. 23 Nov 1852, d. 22 Dec 1942
Meisinger, Fred Harold (Dr.)  b. 6 Jul 1917, d. 18 Dec 1989
Naudain, Laura Belle  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 1962
Nelson, John Calhoun  b. 23 Nov 1894, d. 1 Jul 1977
Self, Cleo  b. 8 Aug 1896, d. 22 Jun 1978
Simpson, Benjamin F. ('Frank')  b. 13 Sep 1859, d. 25 Sep 1953
Thomas, R. A.  b. 1859, d. 1930
Train, Obera Frances  b. 14 Mar 1917, d. 11 Oct 2001
Train, Olin Francis  b. 1890, d. 1959
Train, William Barnum  b. 1858, d. 1892
Train, William Roy  b. 31 Jul 1914, d. 26 Jun 1932
Hughes County
Oliphant, Benjamin Riley  b. 23 Apr 1886, d. 23 Dec 1941
Redding, Florence  b. 1889
Aitas
King, Ray  b. 2 Jan 1915
Wetumka
Oliphant, Benjamin Riley  b. 23 Apr 1886, d. 23 Dec 1941
Jackson County
Altus
Estes, Fred Noble  b. 16 Dec 1908, d. 10 Feb 1997
Simpson, Lola Mae  b. 1 Jul 1905, d. 4 Apr 1936
Kingfisher County
Loyal
Weiss, Mildred Miriam  b. 26 Oct 1921, d. 8 Apr 1996
Kiowa County
Hobart
Bachman, Marion Lucas  b. 8 Dec 1924, d. 7 Jul 1925
Bachman, Robert Marion ('Bob')  b. 19 Sep 1882, d. 3 Feb 1945
Milligan, Charles Wood  b. 4 Aug 1870, d. 26 Jul 1920
Parmiter, Edna Bernice  b. 25 Oct 1886, d. 7 Dec 1973
Lincoln County
Chandler
Wallace, Juanita Marie  b. 2 May 1921, d. 13 Jan 1979
Love County
Marietta
Black, Mary Katie  b. 19 Jun 1872, d. 14 Jan 1884
Brawley, Alton Ive  b. 20 Mar 1921, d. 6 Jan 1990
Decherd, Nathan Green  b. 12 Jan 1844, d. 15 Feb 1909
Decherd, Virginia Penn  b. 2 Mar 1839, d. 13 May 1915
Marsden
Brawley, Lillie Grace  b. 18 Jul 1893, d. 14 Apr 1990
Paul's Valley
Waters, Nelle Olivia  b. 22 Mar 1914, d. 17 Oct 2003
Thackerville
Decherd, Virginia Penn  b. 2 Mar 1839, d. 13 May 1915
Major County
Fairview
Thompson, Ernest Gilbert  b. 14 Jul 1894, d. 23 Oct 1983
Ringwood
McClure, Vere Opal  b. 28 Jun 1898, d. 15 May 1988
McIntosh County
Eufaula
Tully, John Vincent  b. 4 Jan 1902, d. 6 Mar 1982
Oklahoma County
Oklahoma City
Alexander, Oliver Stell  b. c 1898, d. 23 Mar 1978
Bachman, Robert Marion ('Bob')  b. 19 Sep 1882, d. 3 Feb 1945
Naudain, Stella M.  b. 28 Jun 1887, d. 15 Apr 1966
Parmiter, Edna Bernice  b. 25 Oct 1886, d. 7 Dec 1973
White, Lillian Naudain  b. 1908, d. 1967
White, Tilden Hendricks  b. 8 Oct 1876, d. 23 Mar 1956
Pawnee County
Blackburn
Gilliam, John L.  b. 1861, d. a 1920
Payne County
Stillwater
Drummond, James Everman (Maj. Gen.)  b. 13 Jul 1932, d. 22 Oct 2012
Pushmataha County
Antlers
Glenn, Orvel W.  b. 17 May 1919, d. 11 Feb 1977
Sequoyah County
Sallisaw
Friend, Ella Lucy  b. May 1855, d. Jan 1887
Tulsa County
Broken Arrow
Adams, Martinecy  b. 19 Feb 1850, d. 2 Feb 1932
Callaway, Herbert Dale  b. 1930, d. 1978
Pearce, David Jasper  b. 16 Jun 1846, d. 10 Dec 1929
Tulsa
Frost, Louise  b. 1893, d. 1935
Gallemore, Hugh  b. 9 May 1909, d. 15 Nov 1989
Loop, Hazel  b. 19 Sep 1908, d. 13 Jan 1999
Lowry, Nancy Ann  d. 17 Sep 1924
Pullen, Bird Babbitt  b. 13 Jul 1882, d. 13 Jun 1960
Wildhorse Hollow
Neeley, Sophie Bell  b. 16 Dec 1916, d. 30 Apr 1983
Oklahoma (near Chickasha)
Grady County
Fortson, Benjamin Johnson  b. 1908, d. 27 Mar 1941
Oklahoma (near Clinton)
Custer County
Hines, Trintjie  b. 1945, d. 1994
Oklahoma (near Roosevelt)
Kiowa County
Batten, Maggie Florence  b. 4 Jun 1905, d. 28 Feb 1916
Ontario
Saint Catherines
Naudain, Clara Virginia  b. 17 Mar 1868, d. 22 Jun 1926
Oregon
Emmert, George Roy  b. 17 Nov 1906, d. 27 Apr 1992
Gore, Vivian Eva  b. 26 May 1890, d. 9 Mar 1978
Hunt, Claiborne  b. 10 Sep 1895, d. 25 Nov 1919
Hunter, Edward  b. c 1866
Hunter, Lilly  b. c 1864
Ross, Naomi G.  b. 1902, d. 1963
Benton County
Emmert, George Roy  b. 17 Nov 1906, d. 27 Apr 1992
Clackamas County
Oak Grove
Bartlett, Boncella Rose  b. 23 May 1915, d. 28 Dec 1984
Oregon City
Ingles, Cordelia  b. 7 Jan 1848, d. 12 Jun 1917
Coos County
Coos Bay
Willman, Herman Hollie  b. 22 Oct 1896, d. 20 Apr 1955
Deschutes County
Bend
Pelker, Rex Denton Sr.  b. 30 Aug 1921, d. 29 Dec 1973
Hood River County
Cascade Locks
Foster, Maxine Marie  b. 15 Aug 1920, d. 1 Dec 1988
Josephine County
Merlin
Barrickman, Etta Gladys  b. 11 Feb 1870, d. 1905
Barrickman, Mary Ardella  b. 29 Sep 1873, d. 11 Aug 1962
Booth, Henry Edwin
Lane County
Callaway, America Ann  b. 20 Nov 1856, d. bt 1877 - 1879
Callaway, Congrove Price  b. 15 Sep 1868, d. 9 May 1884
Callaway, David Barton  b. 1830, d. 19 Jan 1915
Callaway, Mary Frances  b. 27 Sep 1854, d. 26 Dec 1939
Callaway, Susan Jane  b. 10 Jan 1862, d. 12 May 1907
Callaway, Thomas Jefferson  b. 8 Jul 1859, d. 8 Mar 1933
Cottage Grove
Scott, Vera Georgene  b. 25 Aug 1912, d. 11 Jan 2001
Eugene
Bartlett, Julius Adolphus  b. 4 Apr 1910, d. 17 Oct 1968
Callaway, America Ann  b. 20 Nov 1856, d. bt 1877 - 1879
Callaway, Charles  b. 6 Mar 1819, d. 25 Aug 1904
Callaway, Charles Henry  b. 19 May 1850, d. 26 Dec 1937
Callaway, Congrove Price  b. 15 Sep 1868, d. 9 May 1884
Callaway, James H.  b. 6 Oct 1852, d. 26 Mar 1924
Callaway, John Presley  b. 21 Nov 1844, d. Jul 1935
Callaway, Mary Frances  b. 27 Sep 1854, d. 26 Dec 1939
Callaway, Susan Jane  b. 10 Jan 1862, d. 12 May 1907
Callaway, Thomas Jefferson  b. 8 Jul 1859, d. 8 Mar 1933
Gore, Vivian Eva  b. 26 May 1890, d. 9 Mar 1978
Inman, Warren Wesley  b. 29 Feb 1864, d. 28 Apr 1957
Morris, Archie Lloyd  b. 26 Jan 1884, d. 29 Jan 1966
Rush, Susan
Tabor, Ellen Arnetta  b. 8 May 1870, d. 19 Jan 1968
Ware, Elizabeth Jane  b. 15 May 1828, d. 23 Dec 1903
Lincoln County
Newport
Bartlett, Pauline Frances  b. 7 Dec 1907, d. 2 Dec 1965
Toledo
Bartlett, Julius Adolphus  b. 4 Apr 1910, d. 17 Oct 1968
Le Mieux, Alice Margaret  b. 15 Nov 1912, d. 9 May 1972
Linn County
Harrisburg
Morris, Archie Lloyd  b. 26 Jan 1884, d. 29 Jan 1966
Sweet Home
Bartlett, Mildred Vivian  b. 24 May 1899, d. Mar 1942
Emmert, George Roy  b. 17 Nov 1906, d. 27 Apr 1992
Marion County
Miller, Edward P.  b. 31 May 1907, d. 11 Feb 1990
Pelker, Archibald Ernest ('Archie')  b. 1888, d. 23 Aug 1958
Salem
Miller, Edward P.  b. 31 May 1907, d. 11 Feb 1990
Olson, Delia Louise  b. 27 May 1892, d. 2 Sep 1996
Pelker, Rex Denton Sr.  b. 30 Aug 1921, d. 29 Dec 1973
Pullen, Rosalie Harriet  b. 6 Nov 1912, d. 22 May 2010
Multnomah County
Bartlett, Charles Putnam  b. 2 Dec 1867, d. 20 Sep 1926
Courtney, Minnie Caroline
Tabor, Ellen Arnetta  b. 8 May 1870, d. 19 Jan 1968
Portland
Barrickman, Mary Ardella  b. 29 Sep 1873, d. 11 Aug 1962
Bartlett, Boncella Rose  b. 23 May 1915, d. 28 Dec 1984
Bartlett, Charles Putnam  b. 2 Dec 1867, d. 20 Sep 1926
Bartlett, Clifford Bryan  b. 13 Nov 1896, d. 25 May 1943
Bartlett, Clifford Lee  b. 24 Feb 1936, d. 1 Sep 2002
Bartlett, Floyd Putnam  b. 27 Mar 1905, d. 4 Apr 1927
Bartlett, Julius Adolphus  b. 4 Apr 1910, d. 17 Oct 1968
Bartlett, Robert Clyde  b. 5 Nov 1877, d. 14 Feb 1951
Brooks, Lois Nedra  b. 22 Feb 1912, d. Feb 2000
Foster, Maxine Marie  b. 15 Aug 1920, d. 1 Dec 1988
Fye, Cora Mae  b. 1895, d. 1971
Hague, George Achilles  b. 29 Jan 1887, d. 29 Jun 1967
Loop, Robert Leon  b. 26 Dec 1893, d. 1955
Lord, George A.  d. 1899
Saeger, Frederica  b. 19 Jan 1875, d. 10 Jul 1961
Wilson, Winter Cash  b. 1 Nov 1886, d. Mar 1969
Oswego
Bartlett, Charles Putnam  b. 2 Dec 1867, d. 20 Sep 1926
Polk County
West Salem
Pelker, Archibald Ernest ('Archie')  b. 1888, d. 23 Aug 1958
Umatilla County
Pendleton
Bartlett, Pauline Frances  b. 7 Dec 1907, d. 2 Dec 1965
Callaway, Nancy Mary  b. 8 Feb 1810, d. 26 Sep 1883
Washington County
Bartlett, James P.  b. 16 Aug 1838, d. 17 Apr 1916
Ingles, Cordelia  b. 7 Jan 1848, d. 12 Jun 1917
Tualatin
Bartlett, James P.  b. 16 Aug 1838, d. 17 Apr 1916
Yamhill County
Amity
Fulton, Mary Jane ('Molly')  b. 1860, d. 2 Nov 1950
Leabow, Sterlin LaFayette  b. 22 Nov 1843, d. 18 Oct 1926
Loop, Adam David Harvey  b. 29 Nov 1853, d. 17 Mar 1922
Loop, Creed Fulton  b. 3 Jul 1904, d. 6 Jan 1946
Loop, John William  b. Oct 1845, d. 21 Jan 1915
Loop, Joseph H.  b. 6 Nov 1894, d. 2 Nov 1952
Loop, Robert C.  b. 1898, d. 4 Nov 1918
Norman, Amanda Jane  b. 2 Mar 1854, d. 13 Oct 1941
Dayton
Loop, Robert Leon  b. 26 Dec 1893, d. 1955
Ross, Naomi G.  b. 1902, d. 1963
Hopewell
Norman, Amanda Jane  b. 2 Mar 1854, d. 13 Oct 1941
McMinnville
Barrickman, Mary Ardella  b. 29 Sep 1873, d. 11 Aug 1962
Farmer, Sarah Manila  b. 26 Oct 1862, d. 17 Sep 1926
Loop, Adam David Harvey  b. 29 Nov 1853, d. 17 Mar 1922
Loop, Joseph H.  b. 6 Nov 1894, d. 2 Nov 1952
Loop, Joseph Lewis  b. 25 Sep 1851, d. 10 Jul 1926
Oregon (near Portland)
Callaway, James H.  b. 6 Oct 1852, d. 26 Mar 1924
Pennsylvania
Alexander, Eugene Washington  b. 22 Feb 1841, d. Sep 1910
Bartlett, Edward J.  b. Sep 1886
Bartlett, Jennie  b. Jun 1873
Bartlett, Josephine  b. Sep 1885
Bartlett, Michael  b. Jan 1881
Bartlett, Miles  b. 1879
Bartlett, Thomas H.  b. Apr 1879
Bowman, Henry  b. 3 Sep 1797, d. 12 May 1866
Circle, Peter  b. 1741, d. c Sep 1818
Easterly, Conrad  d. c 1750
Ebeling, Robert Walter  b. 12 Feb 1899, d. 23 Jun 1979
Ferree, Sarah Elizabeth
Griffith, Wells  b. 1756, d. 14 Apr 1831
Heck, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1765, d. 7 Mar 1837
Hirtzel, Hans Paul  b. 13 Aug 1677, d. b 1747
Klair, Aaron  b. 26 Aug 1802, d. 4 Mar 1874
Loop, Elizabeth Catherine  b. 12 Dec 1789, d. 12 Jul 1862
Loop, John Henry  b. c 1787, d. a 1850
Loop, Susanna  d. b 1832
Love, Freida  b. 20 Feb 1905, d. 20 Apr 1980
McCall, Rachel Sabra  b. 1830, d. 1 Dec 1898
McHugh, Elizabeth M.  b. Oct 1846
McNickle, Isabella  d. 1874
Murphy, Edna Pearl  b. 21 Jan 1874, d. 21 Jul 1948
Pfrimmer, Elizabeth  b. 3 Jun 1789, d. 1865
Zirkle, Catherine  b. c 1743, d. c 1800
Adams County
Gettysburg
Moore, Jameson H.  b. c 1838, d. 5 Jul 1863
Adams County (near Gettysburg)
McDowell, William Jr.  b. c 1829, d. 1 Jun 1863
Allegheny County
Emsworth
Downing, Hazel Alberta  b. 9 Nov 1898, d. 24 Nov 1969
Pittsburgh
Hamilton, Hugh M.D.  b. 18 May 1847, d. 7 Oct 1923
Wallace, Florence  b. 4 Feb 1843, d. 25 Mar 1880
Wallace, Margaret Jane  b. 16 Mar 1932, d. 6 Jun 2010
Wexford
Blessing, Mary Alice  b. 19 Dec 1879, d. 11 Sep 1960
Berks County
Lupp, John  b. 21 Feb 1773
Lupp, Susanna  b. 11 Nov 1775
near present Reading
Boone, Daniel  b. 22 Oct 1734, d. 26 Sep 1820
Perry Township
Loop, Sarah  b. 27 May 1783
Upper Tulpehocken
Loop, Catharina  b. 7 Sep 1757
Lupp, Anna Maria  b. 20 Sep 1767
Lupp, Christian  b. 9 Feb 1760, d. b 3 Mar 1785
Lupp, Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1761
Lupp, Johann Conrad  b. 20 Jul 1769
Lupp, Johann Henrich  b. 29 Sep 1771
Lupp, Maria Barbara  b. 30 Oct 1758
Lupp, Philip  b. 1 Apr 1763
Lupp, Simon  b. 1 Feb 1766, d. 25 Mar 1832
Bucks County
Fallsington
Lovett, Jane Scott  b. 13 Jun 1817, d. 24 Jan 1888
Middletown
Lea, William  b. 19 May 1805, d. 28 Dec 1876
Lovett, Jane Scott  b. 13 Jun 1817, d. 24 Jan 1888
California
Zirkle, Nettie  b. 22 Oct 1873, d. 4 Mar 1930
Chester County
Naudain, Mary B.  b. 30 Nov 1871, d. 13 Dec 1937
Berwyn
Duer, Edward Louis  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 9 Mar 1979
Kennett Square
Calhoun, Robert S.  b. 1909, d. 22 Mar 1973
Naudain, Mary Rebecca  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 14 Feb 1994
Press, George Thomas  b. 16 Oct 1928, d. 21 Nov 1994
West Chester
Calhoun, Robert S.  b. 1909, d. 22 Mar 1973
Murphy, Oakley H.  b. 16 Oct 1915, d. 11 Dec 1979
Dauphin County
Harrisburg
Boyd, Rosanna  b. 1 Sep 1786, d. 17 Apr 1872
Hamilton, Adam Boyd  b. 17 Sep 1808, d. 28 Oct 1896
Hamilton, Boyd  b. 6 Jun 1849, d. 13 Mar 1854
Hamilton, Hugh  b. 30 Jun 1785, d. 3 Sep 1836
Hamilton, Hugh M.D.  b. 18 May 1847, d. 7 Oct 1923
Hamilton, Louisa Naudain  b. 13 Oct 1879, d. 11 Apr 1880
Hamilton, Mary Schee Naudain  b. 24 Jul 1854, d. 3 Mar 1856
Hamilton, Naudain  b. 9 Feb 1857, d. 7 Jul 1907
Hays, Isabella Moore  b. 21 Apr 1837, d. 7 Jan 1904
Naudain, Catharine Louisa  b. 11 Apr 1823, d. 11 Sep 1883
Wallace, Florence  b. 4 Feb 1843, d. 25 Mar 1880
Delaware County
Marker, Sarah S.
Naudain, Archibald Henry  b. 15 Sep 1865, d. 1 Sep 1950
Aston
McCabe, Mary Effie  b. 18 Jan 1907, d. 13 Aug 1976
Murphy, Oakley H.  b. 16 Oct 1915, d. 11 Dec 1979
Chester
Kemble, Geneva C.  d. Mar 1937
Loop, Jefferson Z. ('Jeff')  b. 1869, d. bt 1920 - 1930
_____, Emma  b. 27 May 1872, d. 27 Mar 1926
Elwyn, Middleton Township
Naudain, Anna Matilda  b. 4 Nov 1837, d. 8 Jul 1922
Hinkson's Corner
Naudain, Archibald Henry  b. 15 Sep 1865, d. 1 Sep 1950
Lansdowne
Naudain, Clara Virginia  b. 17 Mar 1868, d. 22 Jun 1926
Todd, James Nathan  b. 5 Oct 1861, d. 1 May 1898
Wallingford
Poe, Josephine  b. 16 Dec 1868, d. 25 Feb 1952
East Berlin
Zirkle, Maude M.  b. 27 Feb 1882, d. 16 Feb 1957
Germantown
Willits, Merritt Noxon Jr.  b. 5 Feb 1874, d. 5 Feb 1930
Harrisburg
Hamilton, Hugh M.D.  b. 18 May 1847, d. 7 Oct 1923
Indian Creek
Hirtzel, Jorge  b. 10 Jan 1715, d. 21 Jun 1784
_____, Margaretha  b. 1718, d. 23 Feb 1784
Juniata County
Fermanagh
Hamilton, Hugh  b. 30 Jun 1785, d. 3 Sep 1836
Lebanon County
Lebanon
Lupp, Ludwig Christian (Rev.)  b. 7 Jan 1733, d. 28 Jun 1798
Spath, Anna Maria  b. 5 Apr 1732, d. 27 Sep 1794
Madison County
Richmond
Irvine, David Christopher  b. 18 Nov 1785, d. 14 Aug 1820
Mercer County
Mitchletree, George W.  b. 1 May 1817, d. 26 Dec 1889
Montgomery County
Bala Cynwyd
Simons, Elias Naudain  b. 9 Aug 1871, d. 18 Sep 1954
Bryn Mawr
Duer, Edward Louis  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 9 Mar 1979
Duer, Snow Naudain (Dr.)  b. 15 Nov 1864, d. 22 Jun 1928
Poe, Josephine  b. 16 Dec 1868, d. 25 Feb 1952
Telford
Bear, Maria Eva  b. c 1710, d. 1771
Zirckel, Henrich (Henry)  b. 10 Nov 1676, d. 1747
Zirkle, Andrew  b. 1737, d. 1816
Zirkle, Catherine  b. c 1743, d. c 1800
Zirkle, George Adam  b. c 1740, d. Aug 1800
Zirkle, Lewis Jr.  b. 1739, d. 22 Jan 1815
Zirkle, Lodowick (Ludwig)  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 1746
Zirkle, Margaret  b. 6 Mar 1735/36, d. 13 Apr 1796
Zirkle, Michael  b. 29 Jun 1735, d. 2 Oct 1811
near Willow Grove
Naudain, Catharine R.  b. 24 Aug 1824, d. 9 Dec 1911
Philadelphia
Corbit, Daniel  b. 2 Oct 1796, d. 10 May 1877
Duer, Snow Naudain (Dr.)  b. 15 Nov 1864, d. 22 Jun 1928
Naudain, Eliza  b. 10 Oct 1810, d. 13 Dec 1844
Naudain, Katherine ('Katie')  b. 11 May 1863, d. 24 Oct 1886
Parker, Mary Agnes  b. 1886, d. 3 Jun 1956
Philadelphia County
Naudain, Katherine ('Katie')  b. 11 May 1863, d. 24 Oct 1886
Franconia Township
Nehs, Michael Jr.  b. 12 Jul 1730, d. 25 Jun 1815
Zirkle, Margaret  b. 6 Mar 1735/36, d. 13 Apr 1796
Philadelphia
Alexander, Mary Olivia  b. 27 Jan 1838, d. 4 Dec 1880
Auten, Ida May  b. 8 Oct 1862, d. 5 May 1923
Bolton, Sarah  b. 5 Oct 1801, d. 7 Sep 1852
Corbit, Charles (Capt.)  b. 4 Dec 1838, d. 29 Dec 1887
Corbit, Henry Cowgill  b. 6 Nov 1800, d. 17 Feb 1851
Corbit, John Cowgill  b. 20 Jan 1834, d. 27 Apr 1907
Ebeling, Robert Walter  b. 12 Feb 1899, d. 23 Jun 1979
Eliason, Catharine Amelia ('Kate')  b. 1 Feb 1841, d. 5 Feb 1919
Fortson, John B. ('J. B.') Jr.  b. 1900, d. 1981
Hamilton, Adam Boyd  b. 17 Sep 1808, d. 28 Oct 1896
Hamilton, Boyd  b. 6 Jun 1849, d. 13 Mar 1854
Hamilton, Howard  b. 18 May 1847, d. 2 Jul 1887
Hamilton, Hugh M.D.  b. 18 May 1847, d. 7 Oct 1923
Hamilton, Samuel Harbert  b. 11 Jul 1877
Hamilton, William Newell M.D.  b. 23 Dec 1814, d. 19 Sep 1894
Hoffa, William Francis  b. 27 Oct 1861, d. 30 Aug 1908
Howell, Sarah  b. 8 Mar 1819
LeRoux, Lydia  b. c 1694, d. a 2 May 1743
McCall, Rachel Sabra  b. 1830, d. 1 Dec 1898
Murphy, Alexander V.  b. 1806, d. 12 Oct 1895
Naudain, Ann  b. 4 Dec 1804, d. 1 Oct 1845
Naudain, Catharine Louisa  b. 11 Apr 1823, d. 11 Sep 1883
Naudain, Catharine R.  b. 24 Aug 1824, d. 9 Dec 1911
Naudain, Corbit Eliason  b. 6 May 1847, d. 4 Jun 1923
Naudain, Elias  b. 1681, d. c Nov 1749
Naudain, Ida  b. 8 Mar 1860, d. 19 Jun 1897
Naudain, James Meillechamp  b. 22 Mar 1829, d. 26 Sep 1880
Naudain, John Wesley  b. 10 Jun 1835, d. 26 Jun 1899
Naudain, Margaret  b. 26 Mar 1843, d. 24 May 1915
Perot, Elliston  b. 24 Jul 1824, d. 25 Feb 1865
Peterson, Emily P.  b. Aug 1837, d. 14 Mar 1905
Simons, Elias Naudain  b. 9 Aug 1871, d. 18 Sep 1954
Zirkle, Lodowick (Ludwig)  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 1746
Rockhill Township
Hirtzel, Jorge  b. 10 Jan 1715, d. 21 Jun 1784
Tacony, Philadelphia
Moor, Elias Naudain  b. 23 Jul 1850, d. 11 Dec 1922
Pine Grove
Keplinger, Offit Garland  b. 25 Apr 1918, d. 7 Jan 1947
Shenandoah County
Forestville
Sehler, Catherine  b. 12 Jul 1747, d. 16 Nov 1830
Zirkle, Michael  b. 29 Jun 1735, d. 2 Oct 1811
Union County
Lewisburg
Auten, Ida May  b. 8 Oct 1862, d. 5 May 1923
Hoffa, George LeRoy  b. 9 Oct 1889, d. 24 Feb 1976
Hoffa, William Francis  b. 27 Oct 1861, d. 30 Aug 1908
Warren County
Warren
Littlefield, Teddy Dale  b. 7 Aug 1945, d. 28 Mar 2010
Washington County
Winter, John  b. 9 Nov 1778, d. 19 Aug 1870
Canonsburg
Mandus, George  b. 24 Jun 1924, d. 5 Dec 2012
West Philadelphia
Cowgill, Clayton Augustus M.D.  b. 1826, d. 2 Feb 1901
Westmoreland County
Latrobe
Blake, Kim  b. 20 Feb 1956, d. 20 Aug 2011
York County
Newberry Township
Lupp, Christian  b. 9 Feb 1760, d. b 3 Mar 1785
Pennsylvania (near Forestville)
Shenandoah County
Zirkle, Margaret  b. 6 Mar 1735/36, d. 13 Apr 1796
Pennsylvania (near Reading)
Berks County
Harpine, Philip  b. 1775, d. 31 May 1830
Pennsylvania (on the banks of the Schuylkill River, near Philadelphia)
Corbit, Daniel  b. 2 Oct 1796, d. 10 May 1877
Corbit, William  b. 19 Nov 1745, d. 1 Aug 1817
Pennsylvania or Virginia
Loop, Lewis  b. c 1796, d. c Mar 1846
Loop, Mary  b. c 1799
Loop, Simon Joseph  b. c 1786, d. 5 Mar 1846
Philippine Islands
Fortson, George Hailey  b. 19 Oct 1860, d. 26 Mar 1899
Rizal
Bartlett, James Leon  b. 10 Nov 1913, d. 10 Dec 1941
Rhode Island
Narragansett Colony
Newport County
Newport
Shamer, Preston Naudain (Capt.)  b. 2 Dec 1917, d. 13 Dec 2001
Providence County
Providence
Eccles, Byron Jackson  b. 5 Mar 1878, d. 23 May 1928
Scotland
Cramartie, Thankful
McAllister, Barnabas  b. 1765, d. 1838
McClanahan, Margaret
Stuart, Elizabeth  b. c 1733, d. a 26 Aug 1791
Walker, Isaac (Lt.)  b. 1721, d. 1807
Walker, Isaac II  b. c 1752
Willbanks, Pamelia  b. 1818, d. a 1880
Edinburgh
Napier, Patrick (Dr.)  b. c 1634, d. b 12 Apr 1669
Fifeshire
Morgan, Daniel  b. 15 Jan 1839, d. 11 Apr 1911
Inverness
Beaton, Alexander (Maj.)  b. 19 Feb 1820, d. 11 Jun 1899
Sicily
Loop, Carl Raymond  b. 9 Sep 1877, d. 23 Jul 1923
South Africa
Kuruman
Smithey, Mary Jane  b. 13 Nov 1813, d. 18 Sep 1836
Wilson, Martha Smithey  b. 15 Jan 1836, d. 1 Feb 1906
South Carolina
Bailes, Susannah  d. 24 Aug 1863
Berry, German  b. 1766, d. 25 Apr 1834
Berry, German  b. 1806, d. 17 Oct 1882
Bush, Ferebra  b. c 1769
Bush, Harrison  b. 1 Mar 1794, d. 13 Jun 1870
Bush, Isaac  b. 25 Dec 1808, d. 26 Jun 1882
Bush, John P.  b. 23 Dec 1787, d. 11 Aug 1849
Bush, Silas  b. 1796, d. May 1848
Bush, William(?)  b. c 1772, d. b 1803
Callaway, Joseph P.  b. c 1799
Canada, Mary  b. 24 Sep 1808, d. 18 Jul 1880
Cason, Elijah  b. 1785
Colley, James
Dawson, James Eli  b. c 1822, d. a 1857
Echols, _____  d. b 1786
Gardner, German Howard  b. 1807, d. 14 Feb 1860
Gibson, Francis  b. 10 Sep 1818, d. 7 Nov 1908
Gibson, John  b. 1814
Gibson, Richard
Goodwyn, James  b. 1798, d. 14 Jun 1852
Hughes, William H. ('Uncle Buck') (Rev.)  b. c 1828, d. 23 Oct 1916
Hunter, Johnson Calhoun (Dr.)  b. 22 May 1787, d. 29 May 1855
Johnson, Mary F.  b. 1801, d. 1867
Lake, Rebecca E.  b. c 1832
Larrimore, Edward  b. c 1720, d. 24 Mar 1785
McCarty, Allen  b. 8 Jan 1815, d. 22 Oct 1895
McCarty, Amos  b. 17 Dec 1792, d. 1849
McCarty, Serena  b. 20 Nov 1813, d. 27 Feb 1873
McCarty, Willis  b. 15 Feb 1818, d. 9 Nov 1888
McGill, Eliza  b. c Mar 1869, d. 27 May 1900
McNeill, Annie  b. 1878, d. 6 Jun 1979
Murray, James (Rev.)  b. 24 Sep 1794, d. 27 Jan 1861
Murray, Martha  b. 6 Jul 1816, d. 9 Mar 1893
Murray, Russel  b. 1814, d. bt 1866 - 1870
Patton, William A.  b. 1814, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Porter, Robert H. (Col.)  d. 16 Dec 1849
Rusk, John  d. 1844
Scott, Mahala  b. 1809, d. 1890
Segrass, Nancy Caroline  b. c 1823, d. Mar 1867
Shumpert, Elizabeth  b. 7 Jun 1818, d. 6 Oct 1886
Tankersley, Robert Joseph  b. 24 Aug 1905, d. 10 Sep 1966
Thomas, Elizabeth  b. 1797
Walker, Rachel  b. 1792, d. a 1860
Walker, Visa  b. c 1792, d. c 1820
Ward, Harriet C.  b. 1853
Williams, Daniel  b. 1718, d. bt 16 Apr 1793 - Jan 1794
_____, Phoeba  b. c 1800
_____, Rebecca  b. 1812, d. 29 Oct 1855