North Carolina
Guilford County
Greensboro
Bostick, Edna Walker  b. 16 Jun 1895, d. 18 Aug 1990
Boyst, Charles Henry  b. 12 Apr 1862, d. 23 Oct 1947
Boyst, J. Raymond  b. 8 May 1899, d. 14 Oct 1965
Boyst, Susan Jane  b. 8 Nov 1956, d. Dec 1971
Fortson, Annie Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1882, d. 27 Feb 1948
Fortson, Rebecca Ogilvie  b. 16 Jan 1894
Monroe, Lizzie Vance  b. 22 Jul 1866, d. 25 May 1956
Winslow, Edna Eloise  b. 2 Feb 1925, d. 24 Feb 2014
Winslow, Thomas Alton  b. 16 Jul 1892, d. 24 Feb 1940
Jamestown
Winslow, Edna Eloise  b. 2 Feb 1925, d. 24 Feb 2014
Lincoln County
Queen, Merady  b. 11 Jul 1823, d. 27 Apr 1907
Summey, Sarah Lavinia  b. 1821, d. 21 Nov 1861
Mecklenburg County
Dortch, Mary J.
Gayle, Christopher  b. 1798, d. 1861
Love, Laura Alice  b. 23 Apr 1887, d. 31 Mar 1974
Matthews, Joseph  b. 13 Jan 1779, d. 7 Jun 1847
Porter, James  b. 9 Mar 1777, d. 16 Aug 1860
Walker, Andrew  b. 5 Dec 1756, d. 20 Sep 1845
Walker, Catherine  b. 22 Jan 1783, d. c 1860
Walker, Sarah  b. 19 Mar 1785, d. 29 Aug 1855
Moore County
Medlin, John Benjamin  b. 1845, d. 1915
Shepherd, Cora May  b. 4 Jan 1807, d. 22 Feb 1950
Zirkle, Charles David  b. 29 Mar 1864, d. 9 Sep 1937
Southern Pines
Shepherd, Cora May  b. 4 Jan 1807, d. 22 Feb 1950
Zirkle, Charles David  b. 29 Mar 1864, d. 9 Sep 1937
Orange County
Chapel Hill
Mangham, A. Pearle  b. 3 Jul 1892, d. 3 Apr 1950
Pender County
Edgecombe
Strickland, Rhoda  b. 1780, d. 10 Sep 1851
Robeson County
Lumberton
Sanders, Lucy Olive  b. 4 Nov 1906, d. 7 Oct 1980
Rockingham County
Madison
Furr, Dock Franklin  b. 19 Dec 1884, d. 24 Sep 1970
Rowan County
Boone, Israel  b. 25 Jan 1759, d. 19 Aug 1782
Boone, James  b. 3 May 1757, d. 9 Oct 1773
Boone, Jemima  b. 4 Oct 1762, d. 30 Aug 1834
Boone, Levina  b. 23 Mar 1766, d. 1803
Boone, Squire  b. 1695, d. 2 Jan 1765
Cornelison, Moses  b. 1783, d. Feb 1827
Locke, Matthew Troy
Roseborough, Samuel (Dr.)  b. 31 Aug 1796, d. 3 Apr 1862
China Grove
Fortson, Emma Ruth  b. 22 Feb 1926, d. 19 Dec 1962
Fortson, Mary Elizabeth  b. 3 Feb 1916, d. 13 Feb 1999
Graham, Joe Hubert  b. 2 May 1919, d. 18 May 2013
O'Kelly, Gordon Gustus  b. 7 Jan 1905, d. a 1964
Rutherford County
Sampson County
Sessions, Isaac Boone  b. 7 Jan 1817, d. 19 Jul 1884
Williams, Isaac  b. 22 Mar 1809, d. 4 Oct 1903
Stanly County
Furr, Huston  b. 20 Jun 1905, d. 4 May 1968
Stanfield
Fortson, Nina Sue  b. 9 Feb 1921, d. 24 Nov 1956
Furr, Dock Franklin  b. 19 Dec 1884, d. 24 Sep 1970
Furr, Huston  b. 20 Jun 1905, d. 4 May 1968
Love, Laura Alice  b. 23 Apr 1887, d. 31 Mar 1974
Stokes County
Hughes, Serena Caroline  b. 30 Sep 1822, d. 5 Apr 1914
Lawson, David  b. c 1775
Surry County
Brewer, Sarah  b. c 1761, d. 1807
Callaway, Elizabeth Caroline  b. 10 Jun 1836
Callaway, Ferree  b. c 1782, d. a 1865
Callaway, Isaac  b. c 1798, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Callaway, James  b. c 1784, d. 16 Mar 1866
Callaway, John  b. c 1800, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Callaway, Nancy  b. c 1786, d. 1845
Callaway, Samuel  b. c 1754, d. 30 Jan 1836
Callaway, Samuel Jr.  b. c 1793, d. a 1850
Callaway, William Abner ('Billy') (Rev.)  b. c 1778, d. c Oct 1836
Cockerham, Susan  b. 1787, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Foote, Catherine  b. c 1803, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Gaines, Hannah
Gallimore, John Sr.  b. c 1787, d. a 1860
Isaacks, Elisha Henry ('Lish')  b. 10 Oct 1830, d. 30 Nov 1916
Isaacs, Ann Jenny  b. 21 Sep 1861, d. 22 Apr 1929
Isaacs, Etta Bell  b. 14 Jul 1877, d. 4 Mar 1951
Isaacs, George Emmette  b. 28 Dec 1878, d. 23 Jun 1965
Isaacs, Janu Edward  b. 23 Aug 1866, d. 4 Jul 1941
Isaacs, John Sherman  b. 1864, d. 1935
Isaacs, Joseph  b. 13 May 1858, d. 27 Nov 1944
Isaacs, Robert Henry  b. 25 Dec 1868, d. 1949
Isaacs, William Norman ('Doc')  b. 19 Feb 1860, d. 1929
Mackie, Jane  b. 23 Nov 1803, d. 30 Jun 1874
Walker, Hannah  b. c 1779, d. c Apr 1839
_____, Mary  d. bt 1825 - 1830
Mount Airy
Callaway, Susan Ann  b. 22 May 1875
Mountain Park
Callaway, Ferree  b. c 1782, d. a 1865
Mackie, Jane  b. 23 Nov 1803, d. 30 Jun 1874
Surry or Wilkes County
Brewer, Sarah  b. c 1761, d. 1807
Callaway, Francis Jr.  b. c 1759, d. c 1817
Surry or Yadkin County
Callaway, James  b. c 1784, d. 16 Mar 1866
Wake County
Raleigh
Foster, Lynwood Trent  b. 1880, d. 1958
Long, Eliza Henry  b. 1882, d. 1975
Wayne County
Edmundson, Wright  b. 8 Jan 1808, d. 12 Jul 1860
Nelson, Richard Marshall (Gen.)  b. 6 Nov 1843, d. 2 Mar 1925
Wilkes County
Callaway, Cary Sanders  b. 7 Apr 1806, d. 10 Aug 1840
Callaway, Shadrack  b. c 1788, d. c Jun 1842
Callaway, Thomas F. III  b. 16 Mar 1777, d. 24 Jul 1836
Hardin, Sarah  b. 3 Mar 1783, d. 18 Aug 1863
Howard, Prudence
Ray, Elizabeth ('Betsy')  b. 20 Sep 1782, d. 6 Mar 1867
Wilkesboro
Callaway, James (Dr.)  b. 1806, d. 25 Dec 1878
Callaway, Julia Hawks  b. 1830, d. 1884
Locke, Matthew Troy
Yadkin County
Brendle, William
Brown, Jacob
Callaway, Elizabeth  b. 13 Jul 1817, d. 18 Mar 1903
Callaway, James  b. 25 Dec 1814, d. 3 Jul 1869
Callaway, Nancy  b. c 1813, d. 29 Aug 1863
Callaway, Samuel  b. c 1754, d. 30 Jan 1836
Gross, Sarah
Walker, Hannah  b. c 1779, d. c Apr 1839
_____, Mary  d. bt 1825 - 1830
Boonville
Callaway, James  b. c 1784, d. 16 Mar 1866
North Carolina (five miles west of Wadesboro)
Anson County
Caraway, Archibald  b. 19 Feb 1766, d. 18 Sep 1835
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. 1 Sep 1777, d. 8 Feb 1821
North Carolina (near Speight's bridge)
Greene County
Speight, Maria Grimes  b. 23 Dec 1817, d. 22 Jun 1896
North Dakota
Cass County
Fargo
Le Mieux, Alice Margaret  b. 15 Nov 1912, d. 9 May 1972
Northern Ireland
County Down
Stewart, Sampson  b. 18 Aug 1752, d. 28 Jan 1858
Wiley, Catherine  b. 1758
Norway
Lillsand
Grogaard, Emma  b. 22 Dec 1838, d. 8 Nov 1915
Ohio
Branner, Catherine  b. 29 Jul 1781, d. 22 Jan 1866
Branner, Sarah  b. 1 Jan 1831, d. 8 May 1886
Church, Roswell  b. 20 Jun 1812, d. 15 Jul 1888
Crawford, Blanche  b. 3 Dec 1872
Crawford, Ida  b. 10 Feb 1870, d. c 1961
Davis, Elizabeth  b. 4 Oct 1804, d. 22 Mar 1868
Davis, Mary C.  b. c 1817, d. 1879
Irvine, Christopher  b. 11 Sep 1755, d. 11 Sep 1786
Kesler, Mary A.
La Rue, Margaret F.  b. 12 Apr 1849, d. 25 Jan 1901
Loop, Angeline  b. c 1833
Loop, Catherine  b. c 1828
Loop, Christian Lewis  b. c 1830
Loop, Eliza Jane  b. c 1832
Loop, John Anderson  b. c 1842
Loop, Julia Ann  b. c 1836
Loop, Lucy L.  b. c 1878
Loop, Mary  b. c 1843
Loop, Mary  b. c 1876
Loop, Robert  b. c 1839
Loop, Sarah  b. c 1841
Loop, Sarah  b. c 1847
Loop, William  b. c 1835
Loop, William Wilson  b. c 1829
Lorton, John William
Manice, Tabitha  d. 1871
Maurs, Margaret ('Peggy')
McCarty, Mary  b. 1795, d. 1886
McCarty, Rebecca  b. 1805
McCarty, Silas  b. c 1810
McCarty, Sophia  b. 18 Apr 1813, d. 26 May 1890
Moore, Samuel H.  b. 22 Feb 1812, d. 13 Aug 1879
Myers, Benjamin
Myers, Solon
Myers, Susan
Overholtz, Emily
Pearce, Thomas  b. 4 Dec 1761, d. 1826
Pence, Catherine  b. 26 Oct 1855
Pence, Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1819, d. 25 Apr 1891
Pence, Lewis Ellsworth  b. 31 Aug 1851, d. 3 Jun 1927
Pence, William Monroe  b. 14 Jun 1853, d. 25 Apr 1928
Price, Mary E.
Prince, Anna  b. 9 Mar 1838
Rinker, Anna  b. 8 Nov 1833
Rinker, Anna Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1854, d. 28 Apr 1862
Rinker, John Benjamin  b. 16 Jan 1859, d. 8 Jun 1875
Rinker, William B.  b. 16 Aug 1863
Roush, Jonas  b. 31 May 1803, d. 1 Feb 1879
Rupe, William Henry Harrison  b. 1843
Schenck, Rebecca  d. 1896
Shepherd, Cora May  b. 4 Jan 1807, d. 22 Feb 1950
Sponseller, Glenn A.  b. 12 Dec 1912, d. 4 Oct 1982
Starr, John Milize (Judge)  b. 1 Feb 1834, d. 24 May 1912
VanAtta, William
Wheat, Lydia  b. c 1818, d. 8 Aug 1897
Yerger, Harriett  b. 10 May 1851, d. 10 Oct 1900
Zirkle, Abraham  b. 8 Aug 1780, d. 2 Mar 1861
Zirkle, Anna  b. 7 Feb 1817, d. 3 Apr 1884
Zirkle, Elizabeth  b. 30 Nov 1821, d. 15 Mar 1896
Zirkle, George  b. 8 Nov 1824, d. 23 Mar 1865
Zirkle, Lewis Ludwig  b. 1 Jul 1776, d. 10 Jan 1856
Zirkle, Mary Ellen  b. 8 Oct 1865
Ashtabula County
Williams, S. W. (Dr.)  b. c 1823, d. 8 Jun 1880
Belmont County
Barnesville
Starbuck, Elisha  b. 9 Apr 1840, d. 29 Sep 1937
Butler County
Hull, Mary  b. 8 Jun 1852, d. 9 Aug 1929
Johnson, James G.  b. 1 Sep 1837, d. 9 Sep 1905
Champaign County
Zirkle, Michael L.  b. 24 Aug 1811, d. 13 May 1870
Millerstown
Zirkle, Charles David  b. 29 Mar 1864, d. 9 Sep 1937
Saint Paris
Zirkle, Michael L.  b. 24 Aug 1811, d. 13 May 1870
Terre Haute
Leonard, George
Zirkle, Abraham  b. 8 Aug 1780, d. 2 Mar 1861
Zirkle, Catherine  b. 12 Feb 1804, d. 16 May 1882
Clark County
Rinker, Benjamin  b. 11 Oct 1805, d. 23 Nov 1880
Rinker, George  b. 5 May 1832, d. 22 Jul 1908
Zirkle, Susan  b. 2 Mar 1807, d. 14 May 1892
German Township
Pence, Effie  b. 2 Apr 1862, d. 1925
North Hampton
Branner, Sarah  b. 1 Jan 1831, d. 8 May 1886
Rinker, Anna Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1854, d. 28 Apr 1862
Rinker, George  b. 5 May 1832, d. 22 Jul 1908
Rinker, John Benjamin  b. 16 Jan 1859, d. 8 Jun 1875
Rinker, William B.  b. 16 Aug 1863
Springfield
Pence, Solomon  b. 25 Aug 1817, d. 12 Mar 1899
Shepherd, Cora May  b. 4 Jan 1807, d. 22 Feb 1950
Zirkle, Caroline  b. 4 Apr 1819, d. 6 Mar 1900
Zirkle, Charles David  b. 29 Mar 1864, d. 9 Sep 1937
Clermont County
Columbiana County
East Liverpool
Larkins, Elwood Oliver  b. 16 Dec 1854, d. Jun 1924
Reed, Myra R.  b. 25 Aug 1878, d. 22 Aug 1934
Cuyahoga County
Cleveland
Wengler, Catherine Rose  b. 26 Jan 1912, d. 15 Jan 2003
Dillies Bottom
Crawford, Gertrude  b. 18 May 1881, d. 15 Jan 1899
Crawford, Mary  b. 14 Aug 1867, d. c 1966
Fairfield County
Keller, Ada ('Addie')  b. 15 Jan 1863, d. 24 Mar 1939
Franklin County
Columbus
Loop, William Alexander  b. c 1824, d. 29 Jan 1865
Gallia County
Lewis, Aaron  b. 4 Jan 1773, d. 9 Sep 1855
Lewis, Samuel  b. 1810
McCarty, Benjamin F.  b. 5 Feb 1800, d. 7 Apr 1887
McCarty, David  b. c 1792, d. b 12 Nov 1828
McCarty, Eve  b. c 1796, d. b 1850
McCarty, George Adam  b. 10 Feb 1788, d. 6 Dec 1877
McCarty, James ('Jim')  b. 19 Jan 1803, d. 18 Jul 1887
McCarty, John  b. c 1798, d. 22 Sep 1825
McCarty, Jonas  b. 1765, d. 27 Oct 1849
McCarty, Jonas  b. 7 Oct 1791, d. 20 Jun 1851
McCarty, Mary  b. 1795, d. 1886
McCarty, Sophia  b. 18 Apr 1813, d. 26 May 1890
Rife, Nancy  b. 10 Nov 1781, d. 10 Jan 1859
Smith, Ephraim
Wilcox, Electa
_____, Hanna B.  b. 1775, d. 23 Mar 1853
Cheshire Township
McCarty, Benjamin F.  b. 5 Feb 1800, d. 7 Apr 1887
McCarty, Elizabeth  b. Feb 1800, d. 13 Mar 1899
McCarty, James ('Jim')  b. 19 Jan 1803, d. 18 Jul 1887
McCarty, Jonas  b. 1765, d. 27 Oct 1849
McCarty, Jonas  b. 7 Oct 1791, d. 20 Jun 1851
McCarty, Sophia  b. 18 Apr 1813, d. 26 May 1890
Rife, Esther S.  b. 23 Mar 1791, d. 4 Sep 1884
Zirkle, Catherine Ann ('Katie')  b. 1769, d. 18 Feb 1854
Hamilton County
Cincinnati
Bartlett, Helen  b. 10 Dec 1900, d. 24 May 1992
Harwell, Roy Cleveland  b. 4 Aug 1920, d. 23 Jan 1998
Mannen, Percy Lee  b. 3 Jan 1870, d. 1 Nov 1935
Wood, Margaret Noreen  b. 21 Jan 1874, d. 24 Oct 1945
Highland County
Bennett, Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1837, d. 5 Sep 1876
Bennett, William Campbell  b. 24 Jan 1861, d. 22 Jun 1921
Echols, Ruth  b. 26 Oct 1735, d. 22 Nov 1813
Naudain, Eliason Francis  b. 29 Mar 1833, d. 20 Feb 1842
Naudain, Martha Jane  b. 29 Jan 1840, d. 2 Oct 1914
near Nevin
Eliason, Martha  b. 2 Mar 1806, d. 31 Aug 1855
Naudain, Elias  b. 27 Oct 1801, d. 29 Aug 1855
Jackson County
Liberty Township
Lawrence County
Church, Charlie  b. Jan 1870
Church, Huldah  b. Jan 1870
Church, Idaho  b. 10 Feb 1863, d. 30 Sep 1929
Church, Lizzie  b. c 1859
Church, Luella  b. 1 Oct 1861, d. 5 Jul 1885
Church, Rosa  b. Feb 1868
Logan County
De Graff
Moore, Samuel H.  b. 22 Feb 1812, d. 13 Aug 1879
Zirkle, Anna  b. 7 Feb 1817, d. 3 Apr 1884
Mahoning County
Youngstown
McCarty, Elizabeth  b. Feb 1800, d. 13 Mar 1899
McConnelsville
Spencer, Hamilton  b. 2 May 1857
Meigs County
McCarty, George Adam  b. 10 Feb 1788, d. 6 Dec 1877
Neas, Dorothea  b. 8 Oct 1758, d. c 1800
Rife, Nancy  b. 10 Nov 1781, d. 10 Jan 1859
Roush, Henry  b. 1752, d. 26 Oct 1831
Roush, Mary P.  b. 24 Feb 1801, d. 23 Mar 1887
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. c 1800, d. 12 Mar 1883
Columbia Township
McCarty, Mary  b. 1795, d. 1886
Salem Center
McCarty, George Adam  b. 10 Feb 1788, d. 6 Dec 1877
Mercer County
Davis, Mary C.  b. c 1817, d. 1879
Loop, Simon  b. a 1804, d. 28 Mar 1848
Montgomery County
Loop, Elizabeth Catherine  b. 12 Dec 1789, d. 12 Jul 1862
Dayton
Bartlett, Elmer Ray  b. 29 May 1927, d. 29 Feb 1984
German Township
Loop, Simon Joseph  b. c 1786, d. 5 Mar 1846
Morgan County
McConnelsville
Parmiter, Edna Bernice  b. 25 Oct 1886, d. 7 Dec 1973
Pickaway County
Circleville
Hunter, Robert Hancock  b. 1 May 1813, d. 1901
Hunter, Thomas Johnson  b. 7 Mar 1821, d. 30 Mar 1900
Preble County
Beck, Anthony  b. 22 Feb 1800, d. 10 Sep 1881
Davis, Elizabeth  b. 4 Oct 1804, d. 22 Mar 1868
Heck, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1765, d. 7 Mar 1837
Loop, Simon Joseph  b. c 1786, d. 5 Mar 1846
Lupp, Simon  b. 1 Feb 1766, d. 25 Mar 1832
Camden
Loop, Jacob  b. 1817, d. 1879
_____, Jane  b. 1817, d. 1899
Somers Township
Loop, Lewis  b. c 1796, d. c Mar 1846
Stark County
Johnston, Horace Greeley  b. 1851, d. 1930
Union County
Bachman, Abraham  b. 1 Oct 1775, d. Jul 1862
Bachman, Jacob  b. 1789, d. 1846
Beard, Salina H.  b. 17 Jul 1840
Hamilton, Eleanor
Mill Creek Township
Bachman, Abraham  b. 1 Oct 1775, d. Jul 1862
Wayne County
Shreve
Wallace, Alvin M.  b. 28 Apr 1873, d. 23 Jul 1947
Ohio (near Batavia)
Clermont County
Loop, Joseph M.  b. c 1830
Ohio (near Hillsboro)
Highland County
Eliason, Martha  b. 2 Mar 1806, d. 31 Aug 1855
Naudain, Corbit Eliason  b. 6 May 1847, d. 4 Jun 1923
Naudain, David  b. 23 Jan 1849, d. 25 Jan 1849
Naudain, Elias  b. 27 Oct 1801, d. 29 Aug 1855
Naudain, George Washington Wesley  b. 24 Sep 1838, d. 14 Oct 1902
Naudain, Martha Jane  b. 29 Jan 1840, d. 2 Oct 1914
Naudain, Tabitha Ann  b. 7 Mar 1844, d. 18 Aug 1852
Naudain, Thomas Nelson  b. 12 Jan 1842, d. 31 May 1909
Ohio (near West Sonora)
Preble County
Ohio or Kentucky
Apps/McCormick, Martha Ann  b. 3 May 1822, d. 2 Jun 1900
Church, Roswell  b. 20 Jun 1812, d. 15 Jul 1888
Oklahoma
Alexander, Ruby Dell  b. 18 Jul 1919, d. 9 Feb 2002
Estes, Thomas Roy  b. 27 Jun 1889, d. 24 Dec 1946
Gilbert, Ruthie Lee  b. 1 Feb 1910, d. 23 Jan 1998
Ingram, John Timothy  b. 14 May 1886, d. 29 May 1962
Johnson, Gurthey Elizabeth  b. 1890, d. 16 Oct 1918
Pearce, Henry Marion  b. 15 Feb 1840, d. 27 Jan 1915
Train, William Barnum  b. 1858, d. 1892
Vincent, Martha Smart  b. 23 Mar 1821, d. 1907
_____, Lois Juanita  b. 17 Jan 1906, d. 21 Apr 1978
_____, May  b. c 1901
Alfalfa County
Cherokee
McClure, Vere Opal  b. 28 Jun 1898, d. 15 May 1988
Thompson, Ernest Gilbert  b. 14 Jul 1894, d. 23 Oct 1983
Helena
McClure, Vere Opal  b. 28 Jun 1898, d. 15 May 1988
Thompson, Ernest Gilbert  b. 14 Jul 1894, d. 23 Oct 1983
Atoka County
Caney
Gilbert, Thomas Washington  b. 24 Aug 1880, d. 9 Jan 1973
Bryan County
Durant
Callaway, Henry Erie  b. 12 Feb 1914, d. 21 Sep 1990
Carter County
Ardmore
Ardis, Lenora Cornelia  b. 11 Feb 1868, d. 21 Feb 1937
Brawley, Earl Ray  b. 11 Feb 1918, d. 15 Sep 2003
Oliphant, William Landon  b. 14 Jul 1847, d. 2 Mar 1931
Cleveland County
Moore
Lewis, C. J. (Col.)  b. 27 Jul 1922, d. 10 Dec 1980
Oklahoma City
Nelson, John Overton  b. 31 May 1922, d. 4 Aug 1995
Craig County
Vinita
Coles, Lydia Pearl  b. 3 Jan 1882, d. 30 Jan 1951
Vancleave, William M.  b. c 1860, d. 8 Apr 1936
Custer County
Clinton
Marcy, Fred Eugene  b. 25 Jul 1913, d. 22 Sep 1995
McClure, Vere Opal  b. 28 Jun 1898, d. 15 May 1988
Garfield County
Enid
Clopton, Alexander Browning  b. 16 May 1912, d. 19 Sep 1966
Weiss, Mildred Miriam  b. 26 Oct 1921, d. 8 Apr 1996
Grady County
Chickasha
Alguire, George Burton  b. 1 May 1878
Brown, Jenning Garland  b. 14 Sep 1873, d. 15 Mar 1941
Price, Henry E.
Tye, Bessie  b. 15 Dec 1878, d. 1970
Tye, Margaret Susannah ('Sudie')  b. 16 Feb 1860, d. 22 Sep 1945
Tye, Reuben Pearce (Dr.)  b. 17 Mar 1851, d. 9 Feb 1922
Tye, Verna  b. 3 Sep 1885, d. 26 May 1966
Greer County
Ashley, William C.
Callaway, John Henry  b. 6 Oct 1863, d. 3 Mar 1948
Duffer, Les A.  b. Jan 1899
Duffer, Philos  b. Nov 1897
Duffer, Wayne Spencer  b. 24 Apr 1900, d. Nov 1977
Haste, Betha Vesta  b. 1883, d. 1918
Haste, Leonadus Loredelle  b. 1884
Haste, Willie Gadara  b. 1889, d. 1979
Hendrix, Angline ('Angie')  b. 13 Jan 1860, d. 28 Mar 1946
Hinds, Allie E.
Nelson, John Calhoun  b. 23 Nov 1894, d. 1 Jul 1977
Self, Cleo  b. 8 Aug 1896, d. 22 Jun 1978
Thomas, R. A.  b. 1859, d. 1930
Train, Olin Francis  b. 1890, d. 1959
Mangum
Haste, Betha Vesta  b. 1883, d. 1918
Haste, Willie Gadara  b. 1889, d. 1979
Hendrix, Angline ('Angie')  b. 13 Jan 1860, d. 28 Mar 1946
Lyerla, Mariah Louisa  b. 23 Nov 1852, d. 22 Dec 1942
Meisinger, Fred Harold (Dr.)  b. 6 Jul 1917, d. 18 Dec 1989
Nelson, John Calhoun  b. 23 Nov 1894, d. 1 Jul 1977
Self, Cleo  b. 8 Aug 1896, d. 22 Jun 1978
Thomas, R. A.  b. 1859, d. 1930
Train, Obera Frances  b. 14 Mar 1917, d. 11 Oct 2001
Train, Olin Francis  b. 1890, d. 1959
Train, William Barnum  b. 1858, d. 1892
Train, William Roy  b. 31 Jul 1914, d. 26 Jun 1932
Hughes County
Oliphant, Benjamin Riley  b. 23 Apr 1886, d. 23 Dec 1941
Redding, Florence  b. 1889
Aitas
King, Ray  b. 2 Jan 1915
Wetumka
Oliphant, Benjamin Riley  b. 23 Apr 1886, d. 23 Dec 1941
Jackson County
Altus
Estes, Fred Noble  b. 16 Dec 1908, d. 10 Feb 1997
Simpson, Lola Mae  b. 1 Jul 1905, d. 4 Apr 1936
Kingfisher County
Loyal
Weiss, Mildred Miriam  b. 26 Oct 1921, d. 8 Apr 1996
Kiowa County
Hobart
Bachman, Marion Lucas  b. 8 Dec 1924, d. 7 Jul 1925
Bachman, Robert Marion ('Bob')  b. 19 Sep 1882, d. 3 Feb 1945
Milligan, Charles Wood  b. 4 Aug 1870, d. 26 Jul 1920
Parmiter, Edna Bernice  b. 25 Oct 1886, d. 7 Dec 1973
Lincoln County
Chandler
Wallace, Juanita Marie  b. 2 May 1921, d. 13 Jan 1979
Love County
Marietta
Black, Mary Katie  b. 19 Jun 1872, d. 14 Jan 1884
Brawley, Alton Ive  b. 20 Mar 1921, d. 6 Jan 1990
Decherd, Nathan Green  b. 12 Jan 1844, d. 15 Feb 1909
Decherd, Virginia Penn  b. 2 Mar 1839, d. 13 May 1915
Marsden
Brawley, Lillie Grace  b. 18 Jul 1893, d. 14 Apr 1990
Paul's Valley
Waters, Nelle Olivia  b. 22 Mar 1914, d. 17 Oct 2003
Thackerville
Decherd, Virginia Penn  b. 2 Mar 1839, d. 13 May 1915
Major County
Fairview
Thompson, Ernest Gilbert  b. 14 Jul 1894, d. 23 Oct 1983
Ringwood
McClure, Vere Opal  b. 28 Jun 1898, d. 15 May 1988
Oklahoma County
Oklahoma City
Alexander, Oliver Stell  b. c 1898, d. 23 Mar 1978
Bachman, Robert Marion ('Bob')  b. 19 Sep 1882, d. 3 Feb 1945
Parmiter, Edna Bernice  b. 25 Oct 1886, d. 7 Dec 1973
Pawnee County
Blackburn
Gilliam, John L.  b. 1861, d. a 1920
Payne County
Stillwater
Drummond, James Everman (Maj. Gen.)  b. 13 Jul 1932, d. 22 Oct 2012
Pushmataha County
Antlers
Glenn, Orvel W.  b. 17 May 1919, d. 11 Feb 1977
Sequoyah County
Sallisaw
Friend, Ella Lucy  b. May 1855, d. Jan 1887
Tulsa County
Broken Arrow
Adams, Martinecy  b. 19 Feb 1850, d. 2 Feb 1932
Callaway, Herbert Dale  b. 1930, d. 1978
Pearce, David Jasper  b. 16 Jun 1846, d. 10 Dec 1929
Tulsa
Frost, Louise  b. 1893, d. 1935
Gallemore, Hugh  b. 9 May 1909, d. 15 Nov 1989
Loop, Hazel  b. 19 Sep 1908, d. 13 Jan 1999
Lowry, Nancy Ann  d. 17 Sep 1924
Pullen, Bird Babbitt  b. 13 Jul 1882, d. 13 Jun 1960