Georgia
Wilkes County
Danburg
Kincaid, Rachel  b. 1926, d. 29 Jun 2015
Mineral Springs
Bankston, Isabella Lee  b. 20 Jan 1784, d. 1875
Norman
Fortson, Charles John  b. 24 Oct 1856, d. 10 Jul 1935
Fortson, Elizabeth  b. 7 Dec 1913, d. 7 Feb 1944
Fortson, Minnie Walton  b. 3 Jan 1911, d. 21 Aug 1997
Walton, Agnes Lizelle  b. 12 Jan 1876, d. 21 Jan 1931
Tignall
Anderson, Julia Isabelle  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 18 Jun 1929
Bamford, Thomas Leslie  b. 9 Dec 1907, d. 20 Feb 1977
Blakey, Nannie  b. 22 Feb 1864, d. 30 Jul 1905
Bobo, Anna May  b. 19 Jun 1887, d. 23 Apr 1911
Bobo, James Willie Sr.  b. 5 Apr 1886, d. 7 Jun 1953
Bobo, Mattie Lougene  b. 5 Aug 1890, d. 15 Jun 1965
Bobo, Nannie  b. 23 Apr 1913, d. 28 Jan 1998
Bobo, Ralph Graydon Sr.  b. 3 Jun 1910, d. 7 Jun 1971
Bobo, Samuel Stuart  b. Feb 1854, d. 29 Jul 1921
Bobo, Samuel Stuart  b. 28 Feb 1854, d. 29 Jul 1921
Bobo, William Owen  b. 28 Dec 1857, d. 7 May 1925
Bolton, Claude Duncan  b. 25 Oct 1876, d. 30 Nov 1943
Bolton, George Fortson  b. 9 Sep 1899, d. 28 Sep 1983
Boyd, Emory Fortson  b. 23 Mar 1870, d. 12 Jun 1936
Boyd, James William Walker  b. 8 Nov 1839, d. 14 Apr 1909
Boyd, John Wright Jr.  b. 24 Jul 1938, d. 29 Aug 1993
Boyd, John Wright Sr.  b. 16 Feb 1905, d. 1 Oct 1989
Boyd, Sophia (Dr.)  b. 7 Jan 1913, d. 10 May 2009
Darracott, Sarah Amanda  b. 12 Nov 1915, d. 12 Jan 1998
David, John Willingham  b. 8 Oct 1882, d. 1 Nov 1955
Denard, Albert Leon Sr.  b. 29 Apr 1908, d. 23 Dec 1992
Dyar, Robert Franklin  b. 8 Jul 1888, d. 8 Aug 1965
Fortson, Annie Elizabeth  b. 24 Jun 1842, d. 11 Dec 1924
Fortson, Benjamin Winn  b. 8 Aug 1808, d. 22 Jul 1884
Fortson, Benjamin Wynn Jr.  b. 19 Dec 1904, d. 19 May 1979
Fortson, Benjamin Wynn Sr.  b. 19 Jul 1880, d. 16 Aug 1945
Fortson, Boardman Martin  b. 15 Aug 1901, d. 12 May 1952
Fortson, Boyce Heard Jr.  b. 31 Jul 1927, d. 17 Jan 2016
Fortson, Charles John  b. 24 Oct 1856, d. 10 Jul 1935
Fortson, Clara Estelle  b. 23 Aug 1877, d. 12 Sep 1911
Fortson, Edward M.  b. 15 Jan 1872, d. 29 May 1912
Fortson, Francis Stephen Jr.  b. 25 Jul 1917, d. 12 Dec 1956
Fortson, John Henry (Rev.)  b. 28 Sep 1837, d. 28 Mar 1908
Fortson, Josephine  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 2 Sep 2011
Fortson, Marion A.  b. 1887, d. 12 Nov 1929
Fortson, Mary  b. 6 Jan 1920, d. 28 Apr 1995
Fortson, Samuel Anthony  b. 30 Jun 1850, d. 25 Sep 1876
Fortson, Sarah Augusta ('Sallie')  b. 13 May 1872, d. 7 Nov 1962
Lassetter, Christine  b. 19 Aug 1906, d. 25 Nov 1995
Latimer, Laura  b. 25 Sep 1907, d. 2 Jan 1994
Ogilvie, James Jr.  b. 12 Dec 1777, d. 15 Oct 1839
Ogilvie, Rebecca Hannah  b. 12 Jan 1815, d. 4 Jul 1896
Sturgis, Iola Leola  b. 21 May 1854, d. 12 Apr 1905
Truitt, John Horace  b. 12 Oct 1908, d. 11 May 1990
Walton, Agnes Lizelle  b. 12 Jan 1876, d. 21 Jan 1931
Watson, Elizabeth  b. 16 Sep 1778, d. 20 Jun 1870
Wellborn, Lillie Elder  b. 23 Jul 1883, d. 2 Apr 1974
Wilkinson, Carrie Henrietta  b. 17 Mar 1902, d. 29 Dec 1986
Wilkinson, Joseph Williams  b. 23 Aug 1884, d. Sep 1975
Wilkinson, Lou Belle  b. 14 Apr 1887, d. 19 Oct 1968
Wilkinson, Mamie  b. 15 Oct 1882, d. 15 Dec 1971
Wilkinson, Thelma  b. 8 Sep 1899, d. 15 Oct 1969
Wooten, Frances
Wright, Rosa Lee  b. 30 May 1875, d. 19 Sep 1967
Washington
Barksdale, Mary ('Molly') Elizabeth  b. 6 Sep 1855, d. 4 Feb 1901
Bobo, (Son)  b. 11 May 1889, d. 2 Jul 1889
Bobo, Solomon  b. 4 Jul 1823, d. 4 Nov 1904
Boyd, John Wright Jr.  b. 24 Jul 1938, d. 29 Aug 1993
Cade, Benjamin  b. 1870, d. 1941
Cade, Mary  b. 5 Nov 1905, d. 21 Oct 1966
Fitzpatrick, Marie  b. 15 Aug 1887, d. 6 Feb 1949
Fortson, Ann McNeill  b. 16 Sep 1928, d. 21 Jul 2013
Fortson, Benjamin Wynn Jr.  b. 19 Dec 1904, d. 19 May 1979
Fortson, Boyce Heard  b. 7 Sep 1889, d. 31 Oct 1961
Fortson, Charles Welborn Jr.  b. 21 May 1934, d. 17 Sep 2005
Fortson, Edward Norval  b. 21 Jul 1884, d. 1 Feb 1971
Fortson, Eugene Palmer (Lt. Col.)  b. 21 Nov 1879, d. 13 Jul 1971
Fortson, Eugene Palmer (Lt. Col.) Jr.  b. 16 Oct 1906, d. 22 Jan 1980
Fortson, Fannie Anderson  b. 10 Sep 1887, d. 20 Oct 1964
Fortson, Henry Grady  b. 9 Jun 1892, d. 26 Aug 1927
Fortson, Jesse Mark  b. 9 Feb 1883, d. 5 May 1885
Fortson, Laurence Ogilvie  b. 23 Feb 1889, d. 26 Nov 1955
Fortson, Mary Aline  b. 23 Dec 1895, d. 4 Feb 1897
Fortson, Mary Rebecca ('Molly')  b. 8 Jan 1854, d. 20 Jun 1913
Fortson, Mary Richardson  b. 8 Feb 1886, d. 25 Apr 1969
Fortson, Mildred  b. 16 Jun 1893, d. 9 May 1962
Fortson, Minnie Walton  b. 3 Jan 1911, d. 21 Aug 1997
Fortson, Nancy Kathryn ('Nannie Kate')  b. 15 Aug 1881, d. 29 Feb 1952
Fortson, Oscar L.  b. 7 May 1851, d. Jan 1922
Fortson, Pearl Estelle  b. 31 Jan 1884, d. 13 Aug 1884
Fortson, Peyton Albert  b. 14 Jan 1902, d. 19 Oct 1902
Fortson, Peyton Sale  b. 5 Aug 1873, d. 15 Aug 1921
Fortson, Robert Malcolm (Rear Adm.) Sr.  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 29 Jul 1974
Fortson, Rosa Lane  b. 7 Aug 1886, d. 10 Jan 1969
Fortson, Sallie Lane  b. 11 Apr 1865, d. 29 Jan 1941
Fortson, Thomas Edward  b. 5 Jul 1848, d. 17 Dec 1931
Fortson, Virginia Norval  b. 5 Dec 1910, d. 15 Jan 2001
Heard, Julia E.  b. 7 Jul 1853, d. 16 Aug 1934
Heard, Mary Elizabeth  b. 26 Oct 1859, d. 14 Jul 1933
Hill, Ida Lee  b. 2 Mar 1886, d. 25 Sep 1986
House, Gold  b. 24 Nov 1903, d. 15 Oct 1993
House, Willie Bell  b. 5 Mar 1895, d. May 1972
Irvin, Anne Hill  b. 25 Mar 1917, d. 5 Feb 1974
Irvin, Charles Edgar  b. 23 Mar 1844, d. 18 Sep 1916
Irvin, Charles Edgar  b. 30 Jul 1919, d. 11 Nov 2007
Irvin, Isaiah Tucker  b. 4 Apr 1876, d. 11 Apr 1925
McNeill, Annie  b. 1878, d. 6 Jun 1979
Prince, Blake Mitchell  b. 10 Jun 1913, d. 13 May 2001
Richardson, Mary Susan  b. 18 Feb 1819, d. 7 Apr 1885
Roland, Emma L.  b. 22 May 1869, d. 20 Aug 1891
Standard, Samuel Johns  b. 30 May 1882, d. 21 Dec 1942
Standard, William Thomas  b. 13 Dec 1858, d. 25 Mar 1928
Stokes, Edith  b. 19 Oct 1899, d. 26 Feb 1938
Stuart, Mary Martha  b. 15 Apr 1821, d. 24 May 1904
Tompkins, Elizabeth Washington ('Bessie')  b. 11 Nov 1885, d. 25 May 1967
Toombs, Augustus Gabriel  b. 17 Mar 1813, d. 29 Nov 1901
Toombs, Sarah Richardson  b. 16 Sep 1856, d. 7 Apr 1953
Truitt, John Horace  b. 12 Oct 1908, d. 11 May 1990
Wilkinson, Eben Jefferson  b. 9 Apr 1904, d. 10 Feb 1920
Wilkinson, John Joe  b. 20 May 1861, d. 7 Jan 1923
Wilkinson, William Howard  b. 1 Mar 1897, d. 28 Aug 1984
Wilkinson County
Gallemore, James Alfred  b. 11 Aug 1854, d. 7 Oct 1919
Gibbs, James Francis  b. 20 Nov 1847
Willis, Margaret ('Martha')  b. 27 Jan 1854, d. 12 Feb 1911
Danville
Williams, Lelia  b. 20 Apr 1876, d. 26 Nov 1937
Winder
Jackson, Annie Lou  b. 12 Feb 1891, d. Nov 1975
Georgia (?)
Pulaski County
Georgia (between Comer and Colbert)
Madison County
Carithers, (Son)  b. 2 Jan 1905, d. 2 Jan 1905
Carithers, Bertha  b. 7 Jul 1899, d. 13 Jul 1899
Carithers, Jackson Sims  b. 1 Jun 1860, d. 29 Mar 1925
Fortson, James Rufus  b. 20 Oct 1922, d. 20 Oct 1922
Fortson, Jenna Cornelia ('Neely')  b. 10 May 1864, d. 20 May 1941
Fortson, Martha Jane ('Janie')  b. 7 Apr 1866, d. 26 Jan 1941
Georgia (near Atlanta)
Harper, John Marion (Capt.)  b. 15 Jun 1840, d. 21 Mar 1930
Georgia (near Danburg)
Wilkes County
Fortson, Fannie Anderson  b. 10 Sep 1887, d. 20 Oct 1964
Fortson, Rosa Lane  b. 7 Aug 1886, d. 10 Jan 1969
Georgia (near Fortsonia)
Elbert County
Georgia (near Goss)
Elbert County
Fortson, Augustus Franklin ('Gussie')  b. 5 Dec 1870, d. 26 May 1933
Fortson, Edna Elizabeth  b. 26 Jun 1896, d. May 1981
Fortson, Fred Hall  b. 18 Mar 1893, d. 26 Apr 1948
Fortson, George Harold  b. 20 Oct 1888, d. 3 Feb 1970
Fortson, James Marion  b. 10 Jul 1873, d. 28 Feb 1924
Fortson, Jessie Adeline  b. 8 Oct 1890, d. 4 Sep 1969
Fortson, Joseph Brown  b. 2 Jul 1884, d. 5 Mar 1919
Fortson, Mary Emma  b. 21 Jun 1878, d. 10 May 1954
Fortson, Sallie Lou  b. 26 Aug 1886, d. 15 Dec 1967
Fortson, Thomas Jefferson  b. 11 Feb 1876, d. 5 Oct 1955
Fortson, William Asa ('Willie')  b. 31 Aug 1882, d. 6 Dec 1958
Hall, James Chambers  d. 15 Aug 1862
Loftis, Mary Adaline
Georgia (near Ila)
Madison County
O'Kelly, Jessie Reese  b. 23 Mar 1897, d. 5 Apr 1897
Georgia (near Sweet City)
Elbert County
Fortson, Francis Marion ('Frank')  b. 4 Jun 1845, d. 27 Nov 1864
Fortson, Jesse Marion  b. 22 Nov 1812, d. 13 Apr 1864
Mills, Frances  b. 2 Aug 1817, d. 13 Jun 1901
Georgia (near Tignall)
Wilkes County
Standard, Charles William  b. 7 May 1923, d. 17 Jul 2002
Standard, Elizabeth Ann ('Bet')  b. 25 Feb 1903, d. 8 May 1994
Standard, Henry Cooper  b. 1 Mar 1905, d. Jul 1976
Standard, Mary Isabel ('Mabel')  b. 21 Apr 1908, d. 15 Apr 2000
Standard, Samuel Bruce  b. 20 Apr 1920, d. 11 May 2001
Georgia (near Toccoa)
Georgia or Virginia
Fountain, Icy Phoena Moten  b. 18 Feb 1796, d. 5 Jul 1834
Germany
Karl, Alma  b. 1881, d. 1946
Kipps, George Michael
Lamb, John Bartlett (Lt.)  b. 23 Oct 1922, d. 17 Apr 1945
Markgraff, George F.  b. Jun 1860
Nehs, Hans Jacob  b. c 1726
Nehs, Magdalene  b. c 1724
Nehs, Michael  b. 1701
Nehs, Michael Jr.  b. 12 Jul 1730, d. 25 Jun 1815
Zirckel, Johann Lofenius (Levenius)  b. 1646, d. a 1686
Babstadt
Hirtzel, Katharina  b. 1648, d. 6 Oct 1678
Bach
Lupp, Anthony  b. 1610, d. 28 Dec 1677
Lupp, Dina  b. 1612, d. 1 Oct 1670
Steup, Christian  d. 28 Apr 1687
_____, Anna Elizabeth
_____, Barbara  d. 1667
Bad Marienberg
Bad Marienberg Parish
Lupp, August  d. Dec 1677
Pfeiffer, Lay▀  d. May 1683
Baden
Ittlingen
Zurckel, Conrad  b. 1603
Kirchardt
Zirckel, Anna Maria  b. 19 Mar 1678
Zirckel, Hans Jacob  b. 20 Apr 1674
Zirckel, Ursula  b. 30 Jan 1672
Zirckle, Anna Barbara  b. 13 Apr 1684
Zirckle, Hans Georg  b. 30 Mar 1680
Zirckle, Johann  b. 5 May 1685
Zirckle, Katherina  b. 10 Aug 1682
Hesse Darmstadt
Mingle, Elizabeth  b. 27 May 1837, d. 8 Jul 1926
Hesse-Nassau Province
Spath, Anna Maria  b. 5 Apr 1732, d. 27 Sep 1794
Hof
Lupp, Anna Catherina  b. c 1655
Lupp, Anna Elizabeth  b. c 1654
Lupp, Barbara  d. 22 Apr 1671
Lupp, Christian  d. 1690
Lupp, Christoffel  b. c 1660
Lupp, Elsa  b. c 1666
Lupp, Gertrude  b. c 1672
Lupp, Henrich  d. 5 Jan 1733
Lupp, Johann Henrich
Lupp, Ludwig Christian (Rev.)  b. 7 Jan 1733, d. 28 Jun 1798
Lupp, Maria  b. c 1662
Lupp, _____  d. 1649
Lupp, _____  b. c 1651
Wiederstein, Anna Catherina  d. 15 Aug 1727
Ittlingen
Zirkle, Anna  b. 9 Oct 1705
Zirkle, Lodowick (Ludwig)  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 1746
Kirchardt
Zirckel, Henrich (Henry)  b. 10 Nov 1676, d. 1747
Pfuhl
Lupp, Anthony  b. 1610, d. 28 Dec 1677
Lupp, Sebastian  d. 1702
Muller, Gertrude
Reihen
Hirtzel, Clemons  b. 20 Feb 1659, d. 20 Feb 1707
Hirtzel, Hans Heinrich (Henry)  b. c 1622, d. 23 Jun 1663
Hirtzel, Hans Paul  b. 13 Aug 1677, d. b 1747
Hirtzel, Jorge  b. 10 Jan 1715, d. 21 Jun 1784
Hirtzel, Katharina  b. 1648, d. 6 Oct 1678
Sinter, Anna  b. 20 Mar 1664, d. 1738
Zirckel, Johann Lofenius (Levenius)  b. 1646, d. a 1686
Germany (near Heidelberg)
Bear, Maria Eva  b. c 1710, d. 1771
Holland
Amsterdam
Michaux, Abraham  b. 23 Feb 1671/72, d. 5 Aug 1717
Michaux, Anne  b. 7 May 1693, d. 1717
Michaux, Isaac  b. 28 Jun 1699
Michaux, Jacob  b. 11 Dec 1695, d. 15 Jan 1743/44
Michaux, Jacques (James)  b. 15 Aug 1700
Michaux, Jane Magdalen  b. 24 Oct 1694, d. 1744
Michaux, John (Jean)  b. 3 Jan 1697
Michaux, Susanne  b. 13 Apr 1698
Rochet, Susanne  b. 13 Apr 1667, d. c Dec 1744
Leyden
Allerton, Bartholomew  b. c 1612
Allerton, Isaac  b. bt 1583 - 1585, d. 1659
Allerton, Mary  b. Jun 1616, d. 28 Nov 1699
Allerton, Remember  b. 1614
Allerton, Sarah  b. Jan 1618, d. c 1655/56
Brewster, Love
Brewster, Wrestling
Norris, Mary  d. 25 Feb 1625
Idaho
Hurley, Billy Doyle  b. 25 Oct 1920, d. 25 Dec 1943
Ada County
Boise
Bartlett, Clarence Eugene  b. 7 Aug 1868, d. 8 Aug 1953
Bartlett, Henry Otis  b. 3 Jan 1880, d. 5 Jan 1937
Hammond, Grace
Keys, Donald O.
Patton, Lottie R.
Wilson, Cole C.  b. 29 Jan 1878, d. 24 Jun 1937
Wilson, L. Blanche  b. 2 Nov 1881
Bannock County
Pocatello
Harper, Marjorie Ann  b. 8 Sep 1922, d. 14 Jun 1985
Wilson, Augustus Caesar ('Dodge')  b. 14 Jan 1845, d. 22 Jul 1936
Wilson, Mary Tacile  b. 28 Jul 1888, d. 21 Aug 1957
Bingham County
Blackfoot
Johnson, Sinori Bernola  b. 2 Nov 1870, d. 24 Feb 1943
Jones, Hewit J.  b. 7 Jun 1847, d. 30 May 1931
Caribou County
Soda Springs
Harper, Marjorie Ann  b. 8 Sep 1922, d. 14 Jun 1985
Clearwater County
Fraser
Friend, Ralph Spyker  b. 1 Jun 1901, d. 17 Oct 1967
Kootenai County
Coeur d'Alene
Brawley, Essie May  b. 11 Feb 1918, d. 9 Nov 2002
Twin Falls County
Twin Falls
Wilson, Plez B.  b. 7 Dec 1884, d. 25 Jul 1961
Illinois
Bartlett, Alice  b. c 1861
Bartlett, Amelia  b. 1872
Bartlett, Arthur  b. 1868
Bartlett, Eliza Christine  b. 22 May 1857
Bartlett, Elizabeth  b. 1866
Bartlett, Emma Gertrude  b. 13 Dec 1873, d. 25 Jun 1956
Bartlett, Henry Clay  b. 17 Mar 1828, d. 4 Jan 1848
Bartlett, James Farrar  b. 9 May 1826, d. 14 Jan 1846
Bartlett, Lucien Lusk  b. 28 Nov 1829, d. 22 Dec 1892
Bartlett, Mary Jane  b. 1872
Bartlett, Nellie  b. 1864
Bartlett, Ruth  b. c 1863, d. 1881
Callaway, Donald Goodwin  b. c 1900
Callaway, George (Dr.)  b. 4 May 1844, d. 1907
Callaway, William Dudley  b. 3 Jan 1801, d. 3 Jun 1885
Crump, John  d. c 1889
Duffer, Emma  b. bt 1859 - 1861
Duffer, Harry  b. 1865
Duffer, Salena  b. 1857
Duffer, William B.  b. 1868
Harlin, John
Hauskins, Emeline  b. 1830
Hauskins, Sarah Jane  b. 18 Oct 1830, d. 14 Dec 1894
Hiatt, William Sewell  b. Mar 1845, d. 1914
Hunt, Samuel Beale  b. 1812, d. 19 Jan 1893
Jester, Martha Louise  b. 1841, d. 1871
Jester, Mary Diadema  b. 11 Dec 1844, d. 11 Nov 1903
Johnson, Jasper B.  b. 3 Apr 1896, d. Sep 1975
Keown, Andrew  b. c 1852
Mandrell, Mary Jane  b. 22 Dec 1844, d. 14 Nov 1923
McGee, Martha ('Patsy')  b. c 1823, d. c 1882
McKinney, Elizabeth Jane  b. 4 Jan 1832, d. 14 Nov 1923
McKinney, Nancy
Naudain, Rebecca Ann
Nehf, Lena Mae  b. 16 Mar 1899, d. 15 Feb 1982
Pearce, Ida Maud  b. 6 Nov 1866, d. 4 Apr 1927
Short, Isaac
Stepp, Susan C.  b. 18 Apr 1847, d. 1 Aug 1896
Teas, John Wesley  b. 1815, d. May 1852
Trimby, John Alfred  b. 20 Feb 1872, d. 22 Oct 1952
Vallie, Rose  b. Apr 1872
Vincent, Polly Ann  d. 27 Feb 1846
Adams County
Quincy
Burtner, Ida Mabel  b. 25 Apr 1858, d. 1942
Millett, Eugene Bartlett (Capt.)  b. 25 Apr 1838, d. 18 Nov 1916
Arthur
Hunter, Mary Miranda  b. 15 Sep 1895, d. 13 Dec 1922
Sexton, Jonas Alvan  b. 17 Feb 1894, d. 15 Mar 1970
Bond County
Hunt, Jesse  b. 20 Jun 1807, d. 1871
Hunt, John Bartlett  b. 1820
Hunt, Mary ('Polly')  b. 22 Nov 1809, d. 27 Feb 1904
Hunt, Mary Ann  b. 1830, d. 1916
Hunt, William Claiborne  b. 21 Jan 1818, d. 1911
Hunter, Iva Mae  b. 4 Jan 1897, d. 8 Feb 1929
Hunter, Leonard Smith  b. 26 Nov 1859, d. 26 Apr 1924
Hunter, Mary Miranda  b. 15 Sep 1895, d. 13 Dec 1922
Kirkpatrick, Harriet Delinda  d. 1893
McAdams, Thomas Bradford  b. 5 Sep 1799, d. 10 Sep 1869
Pearce, Mathias Brown  b. 29 Mar 1839, d. 21 Nov 1925
Smith, Mary Etta  b. 3 Oct 1870, d. 24 Mar 1935
Willman, Herman Hollie  b. 22 Oct 1896, d. 20 Apr 1955
Willman, Mathias ('Matt') Jr.  b. 20 Dec 1864, d. 3 Jun 1941
Greenville
Hunt, Esther Bartlett  b. 18 Feb 1823, d. 20 Jan 1914
Hunter, Claudia Augusta  b. 10 Sep 1892, d. 1 May 1925
Hunter, Leonard Smith  b. 26 Nov 1859, d. 26 Apr 1924
Hunter, Mary Miranda  b. 15 Sep 1895, d. 13 Dec 1922
Long, Polly Amy  b. 15 May 1836, d. 5 May 1873
Pearce, Joseph Bartlett  b. 10 Mar 1847, d. 26 Nov 1937
Sexton, Jonas Alvan  b. 17 Feb 1894, d. 15 Mar 1970
Sharp, Annie  b. 24 Mar 1858, d. 24 Mar 1928
Tabor, James Allen  b. 14 Aug 1864, d. 5 May 1952
Tabor, Learh Rosetta  b. 16 Dec 1867, d. 3 Feb 1960
Willeford, Frances Malinda  b. 16 Mar 1870, d. 9 Nov 1939
Willeford, William Willis  b. 29 May 1869, d. 20 Nov 1934
Willeford, Willis  b. 30 Jan 1832, d. 19 Jan 1915
Old Ripley
Willeford, John Thomas  b. 11 Nov 1893, d. 11 Jan 1975
Willeford, Paul Lee  b. 10 Dec 1895, d. 27 Aug 1981
Old Ripley Township
Hunter, Claudia Augusta  b. 10 Sep 1892, d. 1 May 1925
Hunter, Leonard Smith  b. 26 Nov 1859, d. 26 Apr 1924
Tabor, Learh Rosetta  b. 16 Dec 1867, d. 3 Feb 1960
Tabor, Lillie Grace  b. 31 Dec 1888, d. 27 Mar 1963
Willeford, John Thomas  b. 11 Nov 1893, d. 11 Jan 1975
Willeford, Milton Everett  b. 19 Feb 1898, d. 28 Mar 1977
Willeford, Myrtle  b. 11 May 1888, d. 29 Mar 1980
Willeford, Paul Lee  b. 10 Dec 1895, d. 27 Aug 1981
Willeford, Violet  b. 10 Mar 1890, d. 3 Nov 1976
Willeford, William Willis  b. 29 May 1869, d. 20 Nov 1934
Willeford, Willis James  b. 2 Dec 1891, d. 17 Mar 1973
Smithboro
Hunter, Claudia Augusta  b. 10 Sep 1892, d. 1 May 1925
Calhoun County
Champaign County
Champaign
Bowman, Lizzie Gertrude  b. 8 Sep 1871, d. 15 Feb 1952
Urbana
Linn, Manson Bruce  b. 15 Jan 1908, d. 28 Aug 1983
Christian County
Bartlett, Fannie Elizabeth  b. 11 Oct 1870, d. 16 Aug 1957
Clay County
Baity, Catherine ('Kittie')  b. 1868, d. 1914
Hawk, John W.  b. 1 Aug 1868, d. 23 Jun 1958
Xenia
Baity, Catherine ('Kittie')  b. 1868, d. 1914
Hawk, Chambers A.  b. 1837, d. 1905
Hawk, John W.  b. 1 Aug 1868, d. 23 Jun 1958
Hawk, Will  b. 1876, d. 1911
Tabor, Olive May  b. 13 May 1872, d. 1 Feb 1959
_____, Lucinda ('Lue')  b. 1842, d. 1935
Coles County
Mattoon
Bartlett, George Sherman  b. 3 Jun 1863, d. 29 May 1940
Miller, Adelia C.  b. 1875, d. 6 Jan 1919
Cook County
Chicago
Alexander, Mary Olivia  b. 27 Jan 1838, d. 4 Dec 1880
Bowie, Amelia Margaret  b. 25 Oct 1846, d. 21 Feb 1937
Cochran, Bird  b. 13 Aug 1904, d. 24 Jun 1946
Cross, Arthur  b. 11 Nov 1867, d. 17 Jun 1914
Fortson, Lawrence Howard ('Bud') Jr.  b. 7 Jul 1929, d. 2 Jun 2007
Gray, Eliza  b. 1837
Hubbard, Gurdon Saltonstall (Maj.)  b. 22 Feb 1838
Hunt, Charles Wesley  b. 25 May 1805, d. 6 Nov 1893
Meletio, Alex Jr.  b. 5 Feb 1913, d. 11 May 1986
Naudain, William N.  b. 7 Dec 1860, d. 25 Jan 1936
Smith, Joseph Emerson (Hon.)  d. 1881
Tichenor, Laura J.  b. 20 Mar 1854, d. 13 Aug 1931
Douglas County
Wyeth, Emma C.  b. 1857, d. 3 May 1921
Tuscola
Callaway, George (Dr.)  b. 4 May 1844, d. 1907
Callaway, Samuel Taylor (Rev.)  b. 14 Jan 1808, d. 7 Jun 1875
Means, Mary Hamilton  b. 27 Feb 1809, d. 12 Sep 1890
Wyeth, Emma C.  b. 1857, d. 3 May 1921
Dupage County
Naperville
Duffer, Russell Harrison  b. 22 Jun 1890, d. 14 Apr 1966
Pace, John David  b. 12 Aug 1841, d. 5 May 1932
Edgar County
Bozarth, Mary Ann ('Polly')  b. 5 Feb 1835, d. 23 Oct 1859
Paris
Link, Mary Elizabeth  b. 16 Dec 1843, d. 12 Apr 1922
Edwards County
Callaway, James  b. Nov 1799, d. 28 Oct 1885
Henderson, Achsah Matilda
Elgin
Naudain, Harold  b. 5 May 1848
Fulton County
Calloway, Charlotte  b. 1 Apr 1792, d. 18 Jun 1875
Willcockson, Elijah (Capt.)  b. 24 Jul 1789, d. 3 Jul 1860
Bryant
Calloway, Charlotte  b. 1 Apr 1792, d. 18 Jun 1875
Greene County
Greenfield
Bartlett, Fannie Elizabeth  b. 11 Oct 1870, d. 16 Aug 1957
Johnson, Sinori Bernola  b. 2 Nov 1870, d. 24 Feb 1943
Guernsey County
Hancock County
Carthage
Loop, Simon  d. 1882
Schenck, Rebecca  d. 1896
Henry County
Geneseo
Naudain, Thomas (Dr.)  b. 1 Aug 1796, d. 21 Dec 1872
Jackson County
Carbondale
McFadden, Elizabeth Tennessee ('Betty')  b. Nov 1873, d. 27 Oct 1956
McFadden, John J.  b. Jun 1871
McFadden, Ladie  b. 12 May 1866, d. 20 Aug 1946
Jefferson County
Duffer, William W.  b. 1796, d. 29 Apr 1872
Shaver, Nancy M. Hicks  d. 1888
Jo Daviess County
Galena
Eddowes, Martha  b. 1824, d. 1 Mar 1912
Naudain, Lydia  b. 26 Jan 1797, d. 1866
Rood, Charles  b. 1862, d. 1865
Rood, James  b. 1820, d. 1909
Rood, Louise Naudain  b. 1851, d. 12 Jan 1937
Rood, Lucy  b. 1849, d. 1851
Knox County
Galesburg
Hunt, Ransom  b. 1841, d. c 1931