Oregon
Washington County
Tualatin
Bartlett, James P.  b. 16 Aug 1838, d. 17 Apr 1916
Yamhill County
Loop, Joseph Farmer  b. 6 Aug 1900, d. 26 Jun 1948
O'Dell, William Jasper  b. 11 Dec 1862, d. 14 Oct 1939
Amity
Aebi, Hulda  b. 11 Jan 1881, d. 31 Dec 1964
Fulton, Mary Jane ('Molly')  b. 1860, d. 2 Nov 1950
Leabow, Sterlin LaFayette  b. 22 Nov 1843, d. 18 Oct 1926
Loop, Adam David Harvey  b. 29 Nov 1853, d. 17 Mar 1922
Loop, Creed Fulton  b. 3 Jul 1904, d. 6 Jan 1946
Loop, John William  b. Oct 1845, d. 21 Jan 1915
Loop, Joseph H.  b. 6 Nov 1894, d. 2 Nov 1952
Loop, Kirk Patrick  b. 4 May 1879, d. 15 Aug 1953
Loop, Robert C.  b. 1898, d. 4 Nov 1918
Loop, Rose Viola Jane  b. 22 Dec 1890, d. 8 Feb 1951
McDonald, Dean T.  b. 7 Oct 1919, d. 7 Feb 2000
McDonald, Ted Joseph
Norman, Amanda Jane  b. 2 Mar 1854, d. 13 Oct 1941
Dayton
Loop, Robert Leon  b. 26 Dec 1893, d. 1955
Ross, Naomi G.  b. 1902, d. 1963
Standifer, Mary Elizabeth  b. 10 Nov 1864, d. 18 Feb 1943
Hopewell
Norman, Amanda Jane  b. 2 Mar 1854, d. 13 Oct 1941
McMinnville
Aebi, Hulda  b. 11 Jan 1881, d. 31 Dec 1964
Anthony, Daisy Florence  b. 1875, d. 26 Nov 1958
Barrickman, Mary Ardella  b. 29 Sep 1873, d. 11 Aug 1962
Dix, Evelyn Claire  b. 3 Oct 1887, d. 27 Nov 1969
Farmer, Sarah Manila  b. 26 Oct 1862, d. 17 Sep 1926
Loop, Adam David Harvey  b. 29 Nov 1853, d. 17 Mar 1922
Loop, Charles Roy  b. 16 Mar 1895, d. 10 Feb 1970
Loop, David Franklin ('Frank')  b. 13 Nov 1885, d. 15 Jun 1973
Loop, James Ewing ('Yank')  b. 20 Dec 1880, d. 29 Jun 1937
Loop, Joseph Farmer  b. 6 Aug 1900, d. 26 Jun 1948
Loop, Joseph H.  b. 6 Nov 1894, d. 2 Nov 1952
Loop, Joseph Lewis  b. 25 Sep 1851, d. 10 Jul 1926
Loop, Kirk Patrick  b. 4 May 1879, d. 15 Aug 1953
Loop, Paul Allen (Col.)  b. 25 Dec 1917, d. 21 Aug 1977
Loop, Rose Viola Jane  b. 22 Dec 1890, d. 8 Feb 1951
Loop, Tilman Daniel  b. 13 Jun 1888, d. 21 Feb 1929
Loop, William Howard  b. 29 Jul 1915, d. 30 Nov 2009
Loop, William Hugh  b. 30 Aug 1883, d. 27 Nov 1946
Miller, Pauline Shirley  b. 1921, d. 24 Nov 2004
O'Dell, Hattie Emmaline  b. 4 Jan 1892, d. 20 Apr 1981
O'Dell, William Jasper  b. 11 Dec 1862, d. 14 Oct 1939
Ruby, Bertram Hyskell  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 23 Mar 1948
Ruby, Betty  b. 16 Jul 1898, d. 23 Mar 1970
Sparks, Alvis L. (2nd Lt.)  b. 18 Aug 1919, d. 8 Mar 1945
Standifer, Mary Elizabeth  b. 10 Nov 1864, d. 18 Feb 1943
Stinsman, Genevieve  b. 13 Oct 1893, d. 9 Jan 1930
Oregon (near Oak Grove)
Polk County
Loop, William Hugh  b. 30 Aug 1883, d. 27 Nov 1946
Oregon (near Portland)
Callaway, James H.  b. 6 Oct 1852, d. 26 Mar 1924
Pennsylvania
Alexander, Eugene Washington  b. 22 Feb 1841, d. Sep 1910
Bartlett, Edward J.  b. Sep 1886
Bartlett, Jennie  b. Jun 1873
Bartlett, Josephine  b. Sep 1885
Bartlett, Michael  b. Jan 1881
Bartlett, Miles  b. 1879
Bartlett, Thomas H.  b. Apr 1879
Bowman, Henry  b. 3 Sep 1797, d. 12 May 1866
Caffrey, Ernest Jones  b. 18 Jun 1877, d. 15 Nov 1958
Caffrey, Jennie Mae  b. 20 May 1909, d. 28 Mar 2000
Circle, Peter  b. 1741, d. c Sep 1818
Easterly, Conrad  d. c 1750
Ebeling, Robert Walter  b. 12 Feb 1899, d. 23 Jun 1979
Ferree, Sarah Elizabeth
Greenman, Delmah L.  b. 30 Jun 1884, d. 11 Aug 1974
Griffith, Wells  b. 1756, d. 14 Apr 1831
Heck, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1765, d. 7 Mar 1837
Hirtzel, Hans Paul  b. 13 Aug 1677, d. b 1747
Hitchman, Alec Byers  b. 21 Mar 1883, d. 17 Feb 1966
Klair, Aaron  b. 26 Aug 1802, d. 4 Mar 1874
Loop, Elizabeth Catherine  b. 12 Dec 1789, d. 12 Jul 1862
Loop, John Henry  b. c 1787, d. a 1850
Loop, Susanna  d. b 1832
Love, Freida  b. 20 Feb 1905, d. 20 Apr 1980
McCall, Rachel Sabra  b. 1830, d. 1 Dec 1898
McHugh, Elizabeth M.  b. Oct 1846
McNickle, Isabella  d. 1874
Murphy, Edna Pearl  b. 21 Jan 1874, d. 21 Jul 1948
Pfrimmer, Elizabeth  b. 3 Jun 1789, d. 1865
Zirkle, Catherine  b. c 1743, d. c 1800
Adams County
Gettysburg
Moore, Jameson H.  b. c 1838, d. 5 Jul 1863
Adams County (near Gettysburg)
McDowell, William Jr.  b. c 1829, d. 1 Jun 1863
Allegheny County
Emsworth
Downing, Hazel Alberta  b. 9 Nov 1898, d. 24 Nov 1969
Pittsburgh
Hamilton, Hugh M.D.  b. 18 May 1847, d. 7 Oct 1923
Wallace, Florence  b. 4 Feb 1843, d. 25 Mar 1880
Wallace, Margaret Jane  b. 16 Mar 1932, d. 6 Jun 2010
Wexford
Blessing, Mary Alice  b. 19 Dec 1879, d. 11 Sep 1960
Berks County
Lupp, John  b. 21 Feb 1773
Lupp, Susanna  b. 11 Nov 1775
near present Reading
Boone, Daniel  b. 22 Oct 1734, d. 26 Sep 1820
Perry Township
Loop, Sarah  b. 27 May 1783
Upper Tulpehocken
Loop, Catharina  b. 7 Sep 1757
Lupp, Anna Maria  b. 20 Sep 1767
Lupp, Christian  b. 9 Feb 1760, d. b 3 Mar 1785
Lupp, Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1761
Lupp, Johann Conrad  b. 20 Jul 1769
Lupp, Johann Henrich  b. 29 Sep 1771
Lupp, Maria Barbara  b. 30 Oct 1758
Lupp, Philip  b. 1 Apr 1763
Lupp, Simon  b. 1 Feb 1766, d. 25 Mar 1832
Bexar County
San Antonio
Hitchman, Alec Byers Jr.  b. 30 Sep 1911, d. 12 Dec 1926
Bucks County
Fallsington
Lovett, Jane Scott  b. 13 Jun 1817, d. 24 Jan 1888
Middletown
Lea, William  b. 19 May 1805, d. 28 Dec 1876
Lovett, Jane Scott  b. 13 Jun 1817, d. 24 Jan 1888
California
Zirkle, Nettie  b. 22 Oct 1873, d. 4 Mar 1930
Chester County
Naudain, Mary B.  b. 30 Nov 1871, d. 13 Dec 1937
Berwyn
Duer, Edward Louis  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 9 Mar 1979
Kennett Square
Calhoun, Robert S.  b. 1909, d. 22 Mar 1973
Naudain, Mary Rebecca  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 14 Feb 1994
Press, George Thomas  b. 16 Oct 1928, d. 21 Nov 1994
West Chester
Calhoun, Robert S.  b. 1909, d. 22 Mar 1973
Murphy, Oakley H.  b. 16 Oct 1915, d. 11 Dec 1979
Dauphin County
Harrisburg
Boyd, Rosanna  b. 1 Sep 1786, d. 17 Apr 1872
Hamilton, Adam Boyd  b. 17 Sep 1808, d. 28 Oct 1896
Hamilton, Boyd  b. 6 Jun 1849, d. 13 Mar 1854
Hamilton, Hugh  b. 30 Jun 1785, d. 3 Sep 1836
Hamilton, Hugh M.D.  b. 18 May 1847, d. 7 Oct 1923
Hamilton, Louisa Naudain  b. 13 Oct 1879, d. 11 Apr 1880
Hamilton, Mary Schee Naudain  b. 24 Jul 1854, d. 3 Mar 1856
Hamilton, Naudain  b. 9 Feb 1857, d. 7 Jul 1907
Hays, Isabella Moore  b. 21 Apr 1837, d. 7 Jan 1904
Naudain, Catharine Louisa  b. 11 Apr 1823, d. 11 Sep 1883
Wallace, Florence  b. 4 Feb 1843, d. 25 Mar 1880
Delaware County
Marker, Sarah S.
Naudain, Archibald Henry  b. 15 Sep 1865, d. 1 Sep 1950
Aston
McCabe, Mary Effie  b. 18 Jan 1907, d. 13 Aug 1976
Murphy, Oakley H.  b. 16 Oct 1915, d. 11 Dec 1979
Chester
Kemble, Geneva C.  d. Mar 1937
Loop, Jefferson Z. ('Jeff')  b. 1869, d. bt 1920 - 1930
_____, Emma  b. 27 May 1872, d. 27 Mar 1926
Elwyn, Middleton Township
Naudain, Anna Matilda  b. 4 Nov 1837, d. 8 Jul 1922
Hinkson's Corner
Naudain, Archibald Henry  b. 15 Sep 1865, d. 1 Sep 1950
Lansdowne
Naudain, Clara Virginia  b. 17 Mar 1868, d. 22 Jun 1926
Todd, James Nathan  b. 5 Oct 1861, d. 1 May 1898
Wallingford
Poe, Josephine  b. 16 Dec 1868, d. 25 Feb 1952
East Berlin
Zirkle, Maude M.  b. 27 Feb 1882, d. 16 Feb 1957
Fayette County
Springhill Township
Yeager, Catherine  b. 4 Oct 1790, d. 28 Jul 1886
Germantown
Willits, Merritt Noxon Jr.  b. 5 Feb 1874, d. 5 Feb 1930
Harrisburg
Hamilton, Hugh M.D.  b. 18 May 1847, d. 7 Oct 1923
Indian Creek
Hirtzel, Jorge  b. 10 Jan 1715, d. 21 Jun 1784
_____, Margaretha  b. 1718, d. 23 Feb 1784
Juniata County
Fermanagh
Hamilton, Hugh  b. 30 Jun 1785, d. 3 Sep 1836
Lebanon County
Lebanon
Lupp, Ludwig Christian (Rev.)  b. 7 Jan 1733, d. 28 Jun 1798
Spath, Anna Maria  b. 5 Apr 1732, d. 27 Sep 1794
Madison County
Richmond
Irvine, David Christopher  b. 18 Nov 1785, d. 14 Aug 1820
Mercer County
Mitchletree, George W.  b. 1 May 1817, d. 26 Dec 1889
Grove City
Clopton, Hester  b. 1926, d. 20 Jun 2020
Montgomery County
Bala Cynwyd
Simons, Elias Naudain  b. 9 Aug 1871, d. 18 Sep 1954
Bryn Mawr
Duer, Edward Louis  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 9 Mar 1979
Duer, Snow Naudain (Dr.)  b. 15 Nov 1864, d. 22 Jun 1928
Poe, Josephine  b. 16 Dec 1868, d. 25 Feb 1952
Telford
Bear, Maria Eva  b. c 1710, d. 1771
Zirckel, Henrich (Henry)  b. 10 Nov 1676, d. 1747
Zirkle, Andrew  b. 1737, d. 1816
Zirkle, Catherine  b. c 1743, d. c 1800
Zirkle, George Adam  b. c 1740, d. Aug 1800
Zirkle, Lewis Jr.  b. 1739, d. 22 Jan 1815
Zirkle, Lodowick (Ludwig)  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 1746
Zirkle, Margaret  b. 6 Mar 1735/36, d. 13 Apr 1796
Zirkle, Michael  b. 29 Jun 1735, d. 2 Oct 1811
near Willow Grove
Naudain, Catharine R.  b. 24 Aug 1824, d. 9 Dec 1911
Philadelphia
Corbit, Daniel  b. 2 Oct 1796, d. 10 May 1877
Duer, Snow Naudain (Dr.)  b. 15 Nov 1864, d. 22 Jun 1928
Naudain, Eliza  b. 10 Oct 1810, d. 13 Dec 1844
Naudain, Katherine ('Katie')  b. 11 May 1863, d. 24 Oct 1886
Parker, Mary Agnes  b. 1886, d. 3 Jun 1956
Philadelphia County
Naudain, Katherine ('Katie')  b. 11 May 1863, d. 24 Oct 1886
Franconia Township
Nehs, Michael Jr.  b. 12 Jul 1730, d. 25 Jun 1815
Zirkle, Margaret  b. 6 Mar 1735/36, d. 13 Apr 1796
Philadelphia
Alexander, Mary Olivia  b. 27 Jan 1838, d. 4 Dec 1880
Auten, Ida May  b. 8 Oct 1862, d. 5 May 1923
Bolton, Sarah  b. 5 Oct 1801, d. 7 Sep 1852
Corbit, Charles (Capt.)  b. 4 Dec 1838, d. 29 Dec 1887
Corbit, Henry Cowgill  b. 6 Nov 1800, d. 17 Feb 1851
Corbit, John Cowgill  b. 20 Jan 1834, d. 27 Apr 1907
Ebeling, Robert Walter  b. 12 Feb 1899, d. 23 Jun 1979
Eliason, Catharine Amelia ('Kate')  b. 1 Feb 1841, d. 5 Feb 1919
Fortson, John B. ('J. B.') Jr.  b. 1900, d. 1981
Hamilton, Adam Boyd  b. 17 Sep 1808, d. 28 Oct 1896
Hamilton, Boyd  b. 6 Jun 1849, d. 13 Mar 1854
Hamilton, Howard  b. 18 May 1847, d. 2 Jul 1887
Hamilton, Hugh M.D.  b. 18 May 1847, d. 7 Oct 1923
Hamilton, Samuel Harbert  b. 11 Jul 1877
Hamilton, William Newell M.D.  b. 23 Dec 1814, d. 19 Sep 1894
Hoffa, William Francis  b. 27 Oct 1861, d. 30 Aug 1908
Howell, Sarah  b. 8 Mar 1819
LeRoux, Lydia  b. c 1694, d. a 2 May 1743
McCall, Rachel Sabra  b. 1830, d. 1 Dec 1898
Murphy, Alexander V.  b. 1806, d. 12 Oct 1895
Naudain, Ann  b. 4 Dec 1804, d. 1 Oct 1845
Naudain, Catharine Louisa  b. 11 Apr 1823, d. 11 Sep 1883
Naudain, Catharine R.  b. 24 Aug 1824, d. 9 Dec 1911
Naudain, Corbit Eliason  b. 6 May 1847, d. 4 Jun 1923
Naudain, Elias  b. 1681, d. c Nov 1749
Naudain, Ida  b. 8 Mar 1860, d. 19 Jun 1897
Naudain, James Meillechamp  b. 22 Mar 1829, d. 26 Sep 1880
Naudain, John Wesley  b. 10 Jun 1835, d. 26 Jun 1899
Naudain, Margaret  b. 26 Mar 1843, d. 24 May 1915
Perot, Elliston  b. 24 Jul 1824, d. 25 Feb 1865
Peterson, Emily P.  b. Aug 1837, d. 14 Mar 1905
Simons, Elias Naudain  b. 9 Aug 1871, d. 18 Sep 1954
Zirkle, Lodowick (Ludwig)  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 1746
Rockhill Township
Hirtzel, Jorge  b. 10 Jan 1715, d. 21 Jun 1784
Tacony, Philadelphia
Moor, Elias Naudain  b. 23 Jul 1850, d. 11 Dec 1922
Pine Grove
Keplinger, Offit Garland  b. 25 Apr 1918, d. 7 Jan 1947
Shenandoah County
Forestville
Sehler, Catherine  b. 12 Jul 1747, d. 16 Nov 1830
Zirkle, Michael  b. 29 Jun 1735, d. 2 Oct 1811
Somerset County
Earhart, Christian  b. 1766, d. Jun 1834
Union County
Lewisburg
Auten, Ida May  b. 8 Oct 1862, d. 5 May 1923
Hoffa, George LeRoy  b. 9 Oct 1889, d. 24 Feb 1976
Hoffa, William Francis  b. 27 Oct 1861, d. 30 Aug 1908
Warren County
Warren
Littlefield, Teddy Dale  b. 7 Aug 1945, d. 28 Mar 2010
Washington County
Winter, John  b. 9 Nov 1778, d. 19 Aug 1870
Canonsburg
Mandus, George  b. 24 Jun 1924, d. 5 Dec 2012
West Philadelphia
Cowgill, Clayton Augustus M.D.  b. 1826, d. 2 Feb 1901
Westmoreland County
Latrobe
Blake, Kim  b. 20 Feb 1956, d. 20 Aug 2011
York County
Newberry Township
Lupp, Christian  b. 9 Feb 1760, d. b 3 Mar 1785
Pennsylvania (near Forestville)
Shenandoah County
Zirkle, Margaret  b. 6 Mar 1735/36, d. 13 Apr 1796
Pennsylvania (near Reading)
Berks County
Harpine, Philip  b. 1775, d. 31 May 1830
Pennsylvania (on the banks of the Schuylkill River, near Philadelphia)
Corbit, Daniel  b. 2 Oct 1796, d. 10 May 1877
Corbit, William  b. 19 Nov 1745, d. 1 Aug 1817
Pennsylvania or Virginia
Loop, Lewis  b. c 1796, d. c Mar 1846
Loop, Mary  b. c 1799
Loop, Simon Joseph  b. c 1786, d. 5 Mar 1846
Philippine Islands
Fortson, George Hailey (Capt.)  b. 19 Oct 1860, d. 26 Mar 1899
Rizal
Bartlett, James Leon  b. 10 Nov 1913, d. 10 Dec 1941
Rhode Island
Narragansett Colony
Newport County
Newport
Shamer, Preston Naudain (Capt.)  b. 2 Dec 1917, d. 13 Dec 2001
Providence County
Providence
Eccles, Byron Jackson  b. 5 Mar 1878, d. 23 May 1928
Scotland
Cramartie, Thankful
McAllister, Barnabas  b. 1765, d. 1838
McClanahan, Margaret
Stuart, Elizabeth  b. c 1733, d. a 26 Aug 1791
Walker, Isaac (Lt.)  b. 1721, d. 1807
Walker, Isaac II  b. c 1752
Willbanks, Pamelia  b. 1818, d. a 1880
Edinburgh
Napier, Patrick (Dr.)  b. c 1634, d. b 12 Apr 1669
Fifeshire
Morgan, Daniel  b. 15 Jan 1839, d. 11 Apr 1911
Inverness
Beaton, Alexander (Maj.)  b. 19 Feb 1820, d. 11 Jun 1899
Sicily
Loop, Carl Raymond  b. 9 Sep 1877, d. 23 Jul 1923
South Africa
Kuruman
Smithey, Mary Jane  b. 13 Nov 1813, d. 18 Sep 1836
Wilson, Martha Smithey  b. 15 Jan 1836, d. 1 Feb 1906
South Carolina
Bailes, Susannah  b. 1780, d. 24 Aug 1863
Berry, German  b. 1766, d. 25 Apr 1834
Berry, German  b. 1806, d. 17 Oct 1882
Berry, Stephen  b. 1802, d. 1870
Bush, Ferebra  b. c 1769
Bush, Harrison  b. 1 Mar 1794, d. 13 Jun 1870
Bush, Isaac  b. 25 Dec 1808, d. 26 Jun 1882
Bush, John P.  b. 23 Dec 1787, d. 11 Aug 1849
Bush, Silas  b. 1796, d. May 1848
Bush, William(?)  b. c 1772, d. b 1803
Callaway, Joseph P.  b. c 1799
Canada, Mary  b. 24 Sep 1808, d. 18 Jul 1880
Cason, Elijah  b. 1785
Colley, James
Dawson, James Eli  b. c 1822, d. a 1857
Echols, _____  d. b 1786
Gardner, German Howard  b. 1807, d. 14 Feb 1860
Gibson, Francis  b. 10 Sep 1818, d. 7 Nov 1908
Gibson, John  b. 1814
Gibson, Richard
Goodwyn, James  b. 1798, d. 14 Jun 1852
Hughes, William H. ('Uncle Buck') (Rev.)  b. c 1828, d. 23 Oct 1916
Hunter, Johnson Calhoun (Dr.)  b. 22 May 1787, d. 29 May 1855
Johnson, Mary F.  b. 1801, d. 1867
Lake, Rebecca E.  b. c 1832
Larrimore, Edward  b. c 1720, d. 24 Mar 1785
Lear, Mayro Bruce  b. 6 May 1919, d. 17 Mar 1993
McCarty, Allen  b. 8 Jan 1815, d. 22 Oct 1895
McCarty, Amos  b. 17 Dec 1792, d. 1849
McCarty, Serena  b. 20 Nov 1813, d. 27 Feb 1873
McCarty, Willis  b. 15 Feb 1818, d. 9 Nov 1888
McGill, Eliza  b. c Mar 1869, d. 27 May 1900
McNeill, Annie  b. 1878, d. 6 Jun 1979
Murray, James (Rev.)  b. 24 Sep 1794, d. 27 Jan 1861
Murray, Martha  b. 6 Jul 1816, d. 9 Mar 1893
Murray, Russel  b. 1814, d. bt 1866 - 1870
Patton, William A.  b. 1814, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Porter, Robert H. (Col.)  d. 16 Dec 1849
Rusk, John  d. 1844
Scott, Mahala  b. 1809, d. 1890
Segrass, Nancy Caroline  b. c 1823, d. Mar 1867
Shumpert, Elizabeth  b. 7 Jun 1818, d. 6 Oct 1886
Tankersley, Robert Joseph  b. 24 Aug 1905, d. 10 Sep 1966
Thomas, Elizabeth  b. 1797
Walker, Rachel  b. 1792, d. a 1860
Walker, Visa  b. c 1792, d. c 1820
Ward, Harriet C.  b. 1853
Williams, Daniel  b. 1718, d. bt 16 Apr 1793 - Jan 1794
_____, Phoeba  b. c 1800
_____, Rebecca  b. 1812, d. 29 Oct 1855
Abbeville County
Carwile, Hugh Robinson  b. 5 Sep 1866, d. 9 Dec 1930
Cochran, John
Cochran, William M.  b. 7 Apr 1807, d. 24 Apr 1853
Cowan, John Woods  b. 19 Dec 1813, d. 26 Oct 1875
McCalla, Susan Harris  b. 19 Sep 1861, d. 23 Dec 1923
McClanahan, Margaret
Abbeville
Carwile, W. L.  b. c 1864, d. 14 Aug 1946
McAllister, Ulysses ('Ulys' or 'Eules') S.  b. 20 Jan 1807, d. 19 Aug 1880
Aiken County
Aiken
Phelps, Sheffield  b. 24 Jul 1864, d. 9 Dec 1902
Beech Island
Bush, Daniel Savage  b. 1824, d. 20 Nov 1861
Clarke, Helena Zubly  b. 1826, d. 4 Dec 1897
Watkins, Catherine Anderson  b. c 1808, d. 29 Dec 1843
Anderson County
Burford, Neva  b. 4 Apr 1872, d. 18 Oct 1955
Anderson
Chastain, Thomas Earl  b. 13 Nov 1944, d. 5 Jun 2019
Fortson, Francis Benjamin ('Frank') Jr.  b. 26 Aug 1896, d. 28 Sep 1959
Fortson, Lee Anderson  b. 16 May 1891, d. 12 Sep 1977
Holland, Martha Cornelia  b. 16 Jan 1919, d. 12 Dec 2004
Berkeley County
Goose Creek
Dunn, Eunice Estelle  b. 23 Jan 1899, d. 10 Dec 1989
Calhoun County
Saint Matthews
Irvin, Anne Hill  b. 25 Mar 1917, d. 5 Feb 1974
Prince, Blake Mitchell  b. 10 Jun 1913, d. 13 May 2001
Camden District
Charleston
Livingston, Lutrelle Constance  b. 10 Dec 1911, d. 30 Aug 2004
Charleston County
Mount Pleasant
Fortson, David Livingston  b. 24 Mar 1944, d. 5 Apr 2020
Cheraw District
Felts, David W.  b. 1790, d. a 1871
Edgefield County
Autry, John
Bledsoe, Benjamin B.
Burgess, Elizabeth  b. 1790, d. 18 Feb 1860
Bush, (Daughter)  b. c 1774
Bush, Bibby  b. c 1752, d. 28 Apr 1812
Bush, Celia  b. c 1789
Bush, Charity Elizabeth  b. c 1771, d. bt 1820 - 1828
Bush, Cinthia
Bush, Fereby F.  b. 3 Sep 1841, d. 22 Mar 1908
Bush, Harrison  b. 1 Mar 1794, d. 13 Jun 1870
Bush, Henry  b. 1837
Bush, Herrin  b. c 1776, d. c 1828
Bush, Isaac B.  b. c 1777, d. May 1836
Bush, John B.  b. c 1780, d. May 1844
Bush, John Bryant I  b. 10 Aug 1822, d. 20 Jun 1861
Bush, John P.  b. 23 Dec 1787, d. 11 Aug 1849
Bush, LaVicie  b. c 1802
Bush, Mary ('Polly')  d. 9 Aug 1860
Bush, Mason H.  b. 1803
Bush, Millie  b. c 1801
Bush, Nancy  d. Jul 1817
Bush, Phalbie  b. c 1790
Bush, Phareby  b. 1795
Bush, Prescott  b. 1758, d. 23 Jun 1846
Bush, Prescott Jr.  b. 1808
Bush, Richard  b. c 1725, d. c 1 Feb 1803
Bush, Richard  b. 1767, d. 19 Jan 1828
Bush, Richard  b. c 1773, d. a 1827
Bush, Richard Hardy  b. 1785
Bush, Sarah
Bush, Sarah  b. 11 May 1797, d. 18 Mar 1877
Bush, Silas  b. 1796, d. May 1848
Bush, Susan  b. 1806, d. Mar 1875
Bush, Susannah  b. c 1778
Bush, Tabitha  b. 26 Feb 1823, d. 18 Aug 1907
Bush, William B.  b. 1775, d. Sep 1837
DeLoach, Thomas  b. 22 Oct 1789, d. 25 Nov 1872
Herrin, Mary  d. 21 Jan 1828
Hinds, Susan  b. 8 Dec 1769, d. 1848
Lamb, Charlotte  b. 1810
Laramore, Sarah  b. 28 Nov 1772
Larrimore, Edward  b. c 1720, d. 24 Mar 1785
Littleberry, Sarah
Lott, Arthur
Lowerman, Penelope
McCarty, Amos  b. 17 Dec 1792, d. 1849
McCarty, Annice (or Annis)  b. 6 Sep 1796, d. bt 1866 - 1870
McCarty, Michael Jr.  b. 1732
McCarty, Orange  b. 22 Jul 1813, d. 8 Jan 1897
Miller, Jacob  d. c 1792
Murray, James (Rev.)  b. 24 Sep 1794, d. 27 Jan 1861
Ogilvie, James Sr.  d. Apr 1805
Ogilvie, Rebecca Hannah  b. 12 Jan 1815, d. 4 Jul 1896
Prescott, Mary  d. a 1797
Randall, Isaac B.  b. 17 Jun 1833, d. 2 Jan 1885
Slaton, Jeremiah  d. 1826
Swearingen, Sarah
Swearingen, Van Jr.
Thurmond, Susannah  d. 6 Feb 1842
Walker, Charity  b. c 1794, d. bt 1836 - 1838
Walker, Francis (Rev.)  b. 8 Jul 1758, d. 11 Mar 1846
Walker, Mary Elizabeth  b. 10 Jan 1798, d. 5 Oct 1837
Walker, Visa  b. c 1792, d. c 1820
Walker, Willis  b. 1795, d. a 28 Oct 1850
Winn, Henchey  d. 20 Apr 1862
Edgefield District
Ogilvie, James Jr.  b. 12 Dec 1777, d. 15 Oct 1839
Walker, Asa  b. 28 Jul 1809, d. 28 Oct 1885
Walker, Emily Milly  b. 1812, d. 5 Jan 1873
Walker, Henry  b. c 1802, d. c 1845
Walker, Hiram H.  b. c 1802, d. a 1870
Walker, Richard  b. 1801, d. bt 1866 - 1870
Walker, William  b. 1805, d. b 1860
Watson, Elizabeth  b. 16 Sep 1778, d. 20 Jun 1870
Fairfield District
Ogilvie, James Jr.  b. 12 Dec 1777, d. 15 Oct 1839
Greenville County
Callaway, James Vinson  b. c 1804
Callaway, John E.  b. c 1791, d. 21 Jan 1815
Callaway, Thomas  b. 20 Mar 1789, d. 14 Jan 1872
Callaway, William  b. b 1755, d. a 1800
Greenville
Hill, Ida Lee  b. 2 Mar 1886, d. 25 Sep 1986
Irvin, Isaiah Tucker  b. 4 Apr 1876, d. 11 Apr 1925
Greenwood
Jennings, Frances Murray  b. 11 Oct 1909, d. 1986
Greenwood County
Greenwood
Tyner, Fannie Merenthia  b. 2 Nov 1892, d. 7 Oct 1945
Tyner, William L.  b. 14 Nov 1864, d. 24 Nov 1941
Ninety-Six
Fulton, Mary Jane  b. 13 Jun 1877, d. 5 Jan 1958
Horry County
Myrtle Beach
Smith, Wilma Jeanette  b. 5 May 1940, d. 12 Nov 2014