Ohio
Hancock County
Cole, James  b. 1804, d. 1867
Webster, Rachel Jane  b. 12 Mar 1809, d. 4 Sep 1877
Highland County
Bennett, Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1837, d. 5 Sep 1876
Bennett, William Campbell  b. 24 Jan 1861, d. 22 Jun 1921
Echols, Ruth  b. 26 Oct 1735, d. 22 Nov 1813
Naudain, Eliason Francis  b. 29 Mar 1833, d. 20 Feb 1842
Naudain, Martha Jane  b. 29 Jan 1840, d. 2 Oct 1914
near Nevin
Eliason, Martha  b. 2 Mar 1806, d. 31 Aug 1855
Naudain, Elias  b. 27 Oct 1801, d. 29 Aug 1855
Jackson County
Lewis, Samuel  b. 1810
Starr, John Milize (Judge)  b. 1 Feb 1834, d. 24 May 1912
Wilcox, Electa
Liberty Township
Lawrence County
Church, Charlie  b. Jan 1870
Church, Huldah  b. Jan 1870
Church, Idaho  b. 10 Feb 1863, d. 30 Sep 1929
Church, Lizzie  b. c 1859
Church, Luella  b. 1 Oct 1861, d. 5 Jul 1885
Church, Rosa  b. Feb 1868
Logan County
De Graff
Moore, Samuel H.  b. 22 Feb 1812, d. 13 Aug 1879
Zirkle, Anna  b. 7 Feb 1817, d. 3 Apr 1884
Mahoning County
Youngstown
McCarty, Elizabeth  b. Feb 1800, d. 13 Mar 1899
McConnelsville
Spencer, Hamilton  b. 2 May 1857
Meigs County
McCarty, George Adam  b. 10 Feb 1788, d. 6 Dec 1877
Neas, Dorothea  b. 8 Oct 1758, d. c 1800
Rife, Nancy  b. 10 Nov 1781, d. 10 Jan 1859
Roush, Henry  b. 1752, d. 26 Oct 1831
Roush, Mary P.  b. 24 Feb 1801, d. 23 Mar 1887
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. c 1800, d. 12 Mar 1883
Columbia Township
McCarty, Mary  b. 1795, d. 1886
Racine
Circle, Augustus Arthur  b. 30 Mar 1880
Salem Center
McCarty, George Adam  b. 10 Feb 1788, d. 6 Dec 1877
Mercer County
Davis, Mary C.  b. c 1817, d. 1879
Loop, Simon  b. a 1804, d. 28 Mar 1848
Montgomery County
Loop, Elizabeth Catherine  b. 12 Dec 1789, d. 12 Jul 1862
Dayton
Bartlett, Elmer Ray  b. 29 May 1927, d. 29 Feb 1984
German Township
Loop, Simon Joseph  b. c 1786, d. 5 Mar 1846
Morgan County
McConnelsville
Parmiter, Edna Bernice  b. 25 Oct 1886, d. 7 Dec 1973
Pickaway County
Circleville
Hunter, Robert Hancock  b. 1 May 1813, d. 1901
Hunter, Thomas Johnson  b. 7 Mar 1821, d. 30 Mar 1900
Preble County
Beck, Anthony  b. 22 Feb 1800, d. 10 Sep 1881
Davis, Elizabeth  b. 4 Oct 1804, d. 22 Mar 1868
Heck, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1765, d. 7 Mar 1837
Loop, Simon Joseph  b. c 1786, d. 5 Mar 1846
Lupp, Simon  b. 1 Feb 1766, d. 25 Mar 1832
Camden
Loop, Jacob  b. 1817, d. 1879
_____, Jane  b. 1817, d. 1899
Somers Township
Loop, Lewis  b. c 1796, d. c Mar 1846
Stark County
Johnston, Horace Greeley  b. 1851, d. 1930
Union County
Bachman, Abraham  b. 1 Oct 1775, d. Jul 1862
Bachman, Jacob  b. 1789, d. 1846
Beard, Salina H.  b. 17 Jul 1840
Hamilton, Eleanor
Mill Creek Township
Bachman, Abraham  b. 1 Oct 1775, d. Jul 1862
Wayne County
Shreve
Wallace, Alvin M.  b. 28 Apr 1873, d. 23 Jul 1947
Ohio (near Batavia)
Clermont County
Loop, Joseph M.  b. c 1830
Ohio (near Hillsboro)
Highland County
Eliason, Martha  b. 2 Mar 1806, d. 31 Aug 1855
Naudain, Corbit Eliason  b. 6 May 1847, d. 4 Jun 1923
Naudain, David  b. 23 Jan 1849, d. 25 Jan 1849
Naudain, Elias  b. 27 Oct 1801, d. 29 Aug 1855
Naudain, George Washington Wesley  b. 24 Sep 1838, d. 14 Oct 1902
Naudain, Martha Jane  b. 29 Jan 1840, d. 2 Oct 1914
Naudain, Tabitha Ann  b. 7 Mar 1844, d. 18 Aug 1852
Naudain, Thomas Nelson  b. 12 Jan 1842, d. 31 May 1909
Ohio (near West Sonora)
Preble County
Ohio or Kentucky
Apps/McCormick, Martha Ann  b. 3 May 1822, d. 2 Jun 1900
Church, Roswell  b. 20 Jun 1812, d. 15 Jul 1888
Oklahoma
Alexander, Ruby Dell  b. 18 Jul 1919, d. 9 Feb 2002
Estes, Thomas Roy  b. 27 Jun 1889, d. 24 Dec 1946
Gilbert, Ruthie Lee  b. 1 Feb 1910, d. 23 Jan 1998
Ingram, John Timothy  b. 14 May 1886, d. 29 May 1962
Johnson, Gurthey Elizabeth  b. 1890, d. 16 Oct 1918
Naudain, Laura Belle  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 1962
Pearce, Henry Marion  b. 15 Feb 1840, d. 27 Jan 1915
Train, William Barnum  b. 1858, d. 1892
Vincent, Martha Smart  b. 23 Mar 1821, d. 1907
_____, Lois Juanita  b. 17 Jan 1906, d. 21 Apr 1978
_____, May  b. c 1901
Alfalfa County
Cherokee
McClure, Vere Opal  b. 28 Jun 1898, d. 15 May 1988
Thompson, Ernest Gilbert  b. 14 Jul 1894, d. 23 Oct 1983
Helena
McClure, Vere Opal  b. 28 Jun 1898, d. 15 May 1988
Thompson, Ernest Gilbert  b. 14 Jul 1894, d. 23 Oct 1983
Atoka County
Caney
Gilbert, Thomas Washington  b. 24 Aug 1880, d. 9 Jan 1973
Bryan County
Durant
Callaway, Henry Erie  b. 12 Feb 1914, d. 21 Sep 1990
Caddo County
Carnegie
White, Lillian Naudain  b. 1908, d. 25 Apr 1967
Carter County
Ardmore
Ardis, Lenora Cornelia  b. 11 Feb 1868, d. 21 Feb 1937
Brawley, Earl Ray  b. 11 Feb 1918, d. 15 Sep 2003
Oliphant, William Landon  b. 14 Jul 1847, d. 2 Mar 1931
Cleveland County
Moore
Lewis, C. J. (Col.)  b. 27 Jul 1922, d. 10 Dec 1980
Oklahoma City
Nelson, John Overton  b. 31 May 1922, d. 4 Aug 1995
Craig County
Vinita
Coles, Lydia Pearl  b. 3 Jan 1882, d. 30 Jan 1951
Vancleave, William M.  b. c 1860, d. 8 Apr 1936
Custer County
Clinton
Marcy, Fred Eugene  b. 25 Jul 1913, d. 22 Sep 1995
McClure, Vere Opal  b. 28 Jun 1898, d. 15 May 1988
Garfield County
Enid
Clopton, Alexander Browning  b. 16 May 1912, d. 19 Sep 1966
Weiss, Mildred Miriam  b. 26 Oct 1921, d. 8 Apr 1996
Grady County
Chickasha
Alguire, George Burton  b. 1 May 1878
Brown, Jenning Garland  b. 14 Sep 1873, d. 15 Mar 1941
Price, Henry E.
Tye, Bessie  b. 15 Dec 1878, d. 1970
Tye, Margaret Susannah ('Sudie')  b. 16 Feb 1860, d. 22 Sep 1945
Tye, Reuben Pearce (Dr.)  b. 17 Mar 1851, d. 9 Feb 1922
Tye, Verna  b. 3 Sep 1885, d. 26 May 1966
Walker, William Henry  b. 28 Sep 1909, d. 29 May 1989
Tuttle
Clopton, Robert Earl  b. 24 Nov 1869, d. 4 Nov 1947
Greer County
Ashley, William C.
Callaway, John Henry  b. 6 Oct 1863, d. 3 Mar 1948
Duffer, Les A.  b. Jan 1899
Duffer, Philos  b. Nov 1897
Duffer, Wayne Spencer  b. 24 Apr 1900, d. Nov 1977
Haste, Betha Vesta  b. 1883, d. 1918
Haste, Leonadus Loredelle  b. 1884
Haste, Willie Gadara  b. 1889, d. 1979
Hendrix, Angline ('Angie')  b. 13 Jan 1860, d. 28 Mar 1946
Hinds, Allie E.
Nelson, John Calhoun  b. 23 Nov 1894, d. 1 Jul 1977
Self, Cleo  b. 8 Aug 1896, d. 22 Jun 1978
Thomas, R. A.  b. 1859, d. 1930
Train, Olin Francis  b. 1890, d. 1959
Mangum
Haste, Betha Vesta  b. 1883, d. 1918
Haste, Willie Gadara  b. 1889, d. 1979
Hendrix, Angline ('Angie')  b. 13 Jan 1860, d. 28 Mar 1946
Lyerla, Mariah Louisa  b. 23 Nov 1852, d. 22 Dec 1942
Meisinger, Fred Harold (Dr.)  b. 6 Jul 1917, d. 18 Dec 1989
Naudain, Laura Belle  b. 5 Jun 1872, d. 1962
Nelson, John Calhoun  b. 23 Nov 1894, d. 1 Jul 1977
Self, Cleo  b. 8 Aug 1896, d. 22 Jun 1978
Simpson, Benjamin F. ('Frank')  b. 13 Sep 1859, d. 25 Sep 1953
Thomas, R. A.  b. 1859, d. 1930
Train, Obera Frances  b. 14 Mar 1917, d. 11 Oct 2001
Train, Olin Francis  b. 1890, d. 1959
Train, William Barnum  b. 1858, d. 1892
Train, William Roy  b. 31 Jul 1914, d. 26 Jun 1932
Hughes County
Oliphant, Benjamin Riley  b. 23 Apr 1886, d. 23 Dec 1941
Redding, Florence  b. 1889
Aitas
King, Ray  b. 2 Jan 1915
Dustin
White, Wesley Samuel ('Wes')  b. 15 Sep 1913, d. 20 Aug 2004
Wetumka
Oliphant, Benjamin Riley  b. 23 Apr 1886, d. 23 Dec 1941
Yeager
Capps, Greeba  b. 12 Feb 1924, d. 17 Oct 1990
Oliphant, Clifford Eugene  b. 2 Mar 1946, d. 5 Feb 2006
Oliphant, Eugene Benjamin  b. 25 Mar 1918, d. 21 Apr 1995
Jackson County
Altus
Estes, Fred Noble  b. 16 Dec 1908, d. 10 Feb 1997
Simpson, Lola Mae  b. 1 Jul 1905, d. 4 Apr 1936
Kingfisher County
Loyal
Weiss, Mildred Miriam  b. 26 Oct 1921, d. 8 Apr 1996
Kiowa County
Hobart
Bachman, Marion Lucas  b. 8 Dec 1924, d. 7 Jul 1925
Bachman, Robert Marion ('Bob')  b. 19 Sep 1882, d. 3 Feb 1945
Milligan, Charles Wood  b. 4 Aug 1870, d. 26 Jul 1920
Parmiter, Edna Bernice  b. 25 Oct 1886, d. 7 Dec 1973
Roosevelt
Milligan, Charles Wood  b. 4 Aug 1870, d. 26 Jul 1920
Parmiter, Edna Bernice  b. 25 Oct 1886, d. 7 Dec 1973
Lincoln County
Chandler
Wallace, Juanita Marie  b. 2 May 1921, d. 13 Jan 1979
Love County
Marietta
Black, Mary Katie  b. 19 Jun 1872, d. 14 Jan 1884
Brawley, Alton Ive  b. 20 Mar 1921, d. 6 Jan 1990
Decherd, Nathan Green  b. 12 Jan 1844, d. 15 Feb 1909
Decherd, Virginia Penn  b. 2 Mar 1839, d. 13 May 1915
Marsden
Brawley, Lillie Grace  b. 18 Jul 1893, d. 14 Apr 1990
Paul's Valley
Waters, Nelle Olivia  b. 22 Mar 1914, d. 17 Oct 2003
Thackerville
Decherd, Virginia Penn  b. 2 Mar 1839, d. 13 May 1915
Major County
Fairview
Thompson, Ernest Gilbert  b. 14 Jul 1894, d. 23 Oct 1983
Ringwood
McClure, Vere Opal  b. 28 Jun 1898, d. 15 May 1988
McIntosh County
Eufaula
Tully, John Vincent  b. 4 Jan 1902, d. 6 Mar 1982
Oklahoma County
Oklahoma City
Alexander, Oliver Stell  b. c 1898, d. 23 Mar 1978
Bachman, Robert Marion ('Bob')  b. 19 Sep 1882, d. 3 Feb 1945
Naudain, Stella M.  b. 28 Jun 1887, d. 15 Apr 1966
Parmiter, Edna Bernice  b. 25 Oct 1886, d. 7 Dec 1973
White, Lillian Naudain  b. 1908, d. 25 Apr 1967
White, Tilden Hendricks  b. 8 Oct 1876, d. 23 Mar 1956
Pawnee County
Blackburn
Gilliam, John L.  b. 1861, d. a 1920
Payne County
Stillwater
Drummond, James Everman (Maj. Gen.)  b. 13 Jul 1932, d. 22 Oct 2012
Pushmataha County
Antlers
Glenn, Orvel Wilson  b. 17 May 1919, d. 11 Feb 1977
Sequoyah County
Sallisaw
Friend, Ella Lucy  b. May 1855, d. Jan 1887
Tulsa County
Broken Arrow
Adams, Martinecy  b. 19 Feb 1850, d. 2 Feb 1932
Callaway, Herbert Dale  b. 1930, d. 1978
Pearce, David Jasper  b. 16 Jun 1846, d. 10 Dec 1929
Tulsa
Frost, Louise  b. 1893, d. 1935
Gallemore, Hugh  b. 9 May 1909, d. 15 Nov 1989
Loop, Hazel  b. 19 Sep 1908, d. 13 Jan 1999
Lowry, Nancy Ann  d. 17 Sep 1924
Pullen, Bird Babbitt  b. 13 Jul 1882, d. 13 Jun 1960
Wildhorse Hollow
Neeley, Sophie Bell  b. 16 Dec 1916, d. 30 Apr 1983
Oklahoma (near Chickasha)
Grady County
Fortson, Benjamin Johnson  b. 1908, d. 27 Mar 1941
Oklahoma (near Clinton)
Custer County
Hines, Trintjie  b. 1945, d. 1994
Oklahoma (near Roosevelt)
Kiowa County
Batten, Maggie Florence  b. 4 Jun 1905, d. 28 Feb 1916
Ontario
Ottawa Municipality
Ottawa
McAnenay, Mary Catherine  d. 22 Apr 1967
Saint Catherines
Naudain, Clara Virginia  b. 17 Mar 1868, d. 22 Jun 1926
Oregon
Bartlett, Owen M.  b. Aug 1849, d. 4 Oct 1902
Damewood, Clifford H.  b. 31 May 1924, d. 12 Dec 2007
Emmert, George Roy  b. 17 Nov 1906, d. 27 Apr 1992
Fetch, Ronald Michael  b. 10 May 1937, d. Mar 2016
Gast, Ida Mae ('Dee')  b. 7 May 1933, d. 24 Jun 2014
Gore, Vivian Eva  b. 26 May 1890, d. 9 Mar 1978
Hansard, Thomas Allen ('Tom')  d. 1988
Hunt, Claiborne  b. 10 Sep 1895, d. 25 Nov 1919
Hunter, Edward  b. c 1866
Hunter, Lilly  b. c 1864
Loop, Betty  b. c 1926, d. 1928
Loop, James Edward  b. 6 Jan 1933, d. 19 Aug 1998
Loop, Lucille Francis  b. 24 Nov 1917, d. 12 Mar 2015
Ramp, Wallace Walter  b. 8 Oct 1922, d. 7 Nov 1980
Benton County
Emmert, George Roy  b. 17 Nov 1906, d. 27 Apr 1992
Park, Lillian Ruth  b. 27 Feb 1900, d. 23 Aug 1975
Corvallis
Hansard, Mary Iris  b. 12 Jul 1928, d. 17 Sep 2002
Ramp, Wallace Walter  b. 8 Oct 1922, d. 7 Nov 1980
Clackamas County
Hansard, Carl Bernard  b. 1900, d. 1999
Jones, Issie Butler  b. 2 Feb 1902, d. 2 Jun 1990
Milwaukie
Kibble, Mary Elizabeth ('Betty')  b. 8 May 1924, d. 23 Apr 2015
Oak Grove
Bartlett, Boncella Rose  b. 23 May 1915, d. 28 Dec 1984
Oregon City
Ingles, Cordelia  b. 7 Jan 1848, d. 12 Jun 1917
Ross, Neoam Grace  b. 7 Jan 1902, d. 21 May 1963
Sandy
Walker, Solomon Crowley ('Spike')  b. 27 Sep 1931, d. 16 Dec 2002
Clatsop County
Astoria
Crippen, Lucy Jean  b. 19 Apr 1920, d. 22 Jul 2003
Coos County
Coos Bay
Willman, Herman Hollie  b. 22 Oct 1896, d. 20 Apr 1955
Coquille
Fetch, Ronald Michael  b. 10 May 1937, d. Mar 2016
Deschutes County
Bend
Pelker, Rex Denton Sr.  b. 30 Aug 1921, d. 29 Dec 1973
Douglas County
Reedsport
Jones, Francis Alden  b. 1 Sep 1937, d. 20 Dec 2010
Mitchell, Dorothy Mary  b. 6 Jan 1937, d. 25 Mar 1998
Roseburg
Damewood, Paul Grant  b. 1 Nov 1901, d. 28 Dec 1962
Gilbert Creek
Mitchell, Dorothy Mary  b. 6 Jan 1937, d. 25 Mar 1998
Harney County
Burns
Walker, Solomon Crowley  b. 25 Mar 1901, d. 12 Mar 1976
Hood River County
Cascade Locks
Foster, Maxine Marie  b. 15 Aug 1920, d. 1 Dec 1988
Josephine County
Merlin
Barrickman, Etta Gladys  b. 11 Feb 1870, d. 1905
Barrickman, Mary Ardella  b. 29 Sep 1873, d. 11 Aug 1962
Booth, Henry Edwin
Lane County
Callaway, America Ann  b. 20 Nov 1856, d. bt 1877 - 1879
Callaway, Congrove Price  b. 15 Sep 1868, d. 9 May 1884
Callaway, David Barton  b. 1830, d. 19 Jan 1915
Callaway, Mary Frances  b. 27 Sep 1854, d. 26 Dec 1939
Callaway, Susan Jane  b. 10 Jan 1862, d. 12 May 1907
Callaway, Thomas Jefferson  b. 8 Jul 1859, d. 8 Mar 1933
Kiper, Rosie J.  b. Feb 1936, d. 11 Sep 1975
Cottage Grove
Scott, Vera Georgene  b. 25 Aug 1912, d. 11 Jan 2001
Eugene
Bartlett, Julius Adolphus  b. 4 Apr 1910, d. 17 Oct 1968
Callaway, America Ann  b. 20 Nov 1856, d. bt 1877 - 1879
Callaway, Charles  b. 6 Mar 1819, d. 25 Aug 1904
Callaway, Charles Henry  b. 19 May 1850, d. 26 Dec 1937
Callaway, Congrove Price  b. 15 Sep 1868, d. 9 May 1884
Callaway, James H.  b. 6 Oct 1852, d. 26 Mar 1924
Callaway, John Presley  b. 21 Nov 1844, d. Jul 1935
Callaway, Mary Frances  b. 27 Sep 1854, d. 26 Dec 1939
Callaway, Susan Jane  b. 10 Jan 1862, d. 12 May 1907
Callaway, Thomas Jefferson  b. 8 Jul 1859, d. 8 Mar 1933
Gore, Vivian Eva  b. 26 May 1890, d. 9 Mar 1978
Hansard, Thomas Allen ('Tom')  d. 1988
Inman, Warren Wesley  b. 29 Feb 1864, d. 28 Apr 1957
Morris, Archie Lloyd  b. 26 Jan 1884, d. 29 Jan 1966
Rush, Susan
Tabor, Ellen Arnetta  b. 8 May 1870, d. 19 Jan 1968
Ware, Elizabeth Jane  b. 15 May 1828, d. 23 Dec 1903
Junction City
Frink, Ennis Milton  b. 17 Sep 1912, d. 18 Jan 2009
Springfield
Kiper, Rosie J.  b. Feb 1936, d. 11 Sep 1975
Loop, James Edward  b. 6 Jan 1933, d. 19 Aug 1998
Lincoln County
Newport
Bartlett, Pauline Frances  b. 7 Dec 1907, d. 2 Dec 1965
Toledo
Bartlett, Julius Adolphus  b. 4 Apr 1910, d. 17 Oct 1968
Le Mieux, Alice Margaret  b. 15 Nov 1912, d. 9 May 1972
Linn County
Albany
Hansard, Mary Iris  b. 12 Jul 1928, d. 17 Sep 2002
Loop, David Alexander  b. 10 Sep 1922, d. 29 Feb 1996
Brownsville
Loop, Thomas Alexander  b. 22 Oct 1897, d. 12 Feb 1968
Harrisburg
Morris, Archie Lloyd  b. 26 Jan 1884, d. 29 Jan 1966
Peoria
Beckner, Eva Mae  b. 1926, d. 1992
Loop, David Alexander  b. 10 Sep 1922, d. 29 Feb 1996
Loop, Thomas Alexander  b. 22 Oct 1897, d. 12 Feb 1968
Park, Lillian Ruth  b. 27 Feb 1900, d. 23 Aug 1975
Sweet Home
Bartlett, Mildred Vivian  b. 24 May 1899, d. Mar 1942
Emmert, George Roy  b. 17 Nov 1906, d. 27 Apr 1992
Marion County
Blind, Erna  b. 11 May 1904, d. 4 Dec 1994
Loop, Mildred Bernice ('Milly')  b. 9 Apr 1917, d. 18 Dec 2018
Miller, Edward P.  b. 31 May 1907, d. 11 Feb 1990
Pelker, Archibald Ernest ('Archie')  b. 1888, d. 23 Aug 1958
Salem
Blind, Erna  b. 11 May 1904, d. 4 Dec 1994
Damewood, Joseph Leroy  b. 1 Apr 1953, d. 10 May 1953
Damewood, Paul Grant  b. 1 Nov 1901, d. 28 Dec 1962
Freshour, Guy Rowley  b. 22 Nov 1913, d. 12 Dec 1993
Frink, Ennis Milton  b. 17 Sep 1912, d. 18 Jan 2009
Loop, Mildred Bernice ('Milly')  b. 9 Apr 1917, d. 18 Dec 2018
Loop, Ruth Naomi  b. 24 Jan 1914, d. 7 Dec 2011
Miller, Edward P.  b. 31 May 1907, d. 11 Feb 1990
Olson, Delia Louise  b. 27 May 1892, d. 2 Sep 1996
Pelker, Rex Denton Sr.  b. 30 Aug 1921, d. 29 Dec 1973
Pullen, Rosalie Harriet  b. 6 Nov 1912, d. 22 May 2010
Walker, Albert Archibald ('Al')  b. 9 Aug 1928, d. 2 Oct 2018
White, Wesley Samuel ('Wes')  b. 15 Sep 1913, d. 20 Aug 2004
Stayton
Loop, William Paul Sr.  b. 30 Dec 1925, d. 1 Sep 1989
Multnomah County
Bartlett, Charles Putnam  b. 2 Dec 1867, d. 20 Sep 1926
Courtney, Minnie Caroline
Damewood, Florence ('Flossie')  b. 31 Dec 1903, d. 13 Nov 1986
Loop, Alta May  b. 3 Jan 1920, d. 27 Nov 2012
Loop, David Chester ('Chet')  b. 3 Dec 1914, d. 26 Feb 1991
Newby, Lilah Rose  b. 1 Apr 1916, d. 29 Oct 1978
Page, Mina Doris  d. 26 Feb 1991
Tabor, Ellen Arnetta  b. 8 May 1870, d. 19 Jan 1968
Gresham
Hansard, Carl Bernard Jr.  b. 23 May 1926, d. 18 May 2011
Knarr, Miriam ('Jean')  b. 26 Feb 1929, d. 21 Dec 2019
Portland
Barrickman, Mary Ardella  b. 29 Sep 1873, d. 11 Aug 1962
Bartlett, Boncella Rose  b. 23 May 1915, d. 28 Dec 1984
Bartlett, Charles Putnam  b. 2 Dec 1867, d. 20 Sep 1926
Bartlett, Clifford Bryan  b. 13 Nov 1896, d. 25 May 1943
Bartlett, Clifford Lee  b. 24 Feb 1936, d. 1 Sep 2002
Bartlett, Floyd Putnam  b. 27 Mar 1905, d. 4 Apr 1927
Bartlett, Julius Adolphus  b. 4 Apr 1910, d. 17 Oct 1968
Bartlett, Robert Clyde  b. 5 Nov 1877, d. 14 Feb 1951
Bones, Josa Manila ('Josie')  b. 26 Jun 1892, d. 6 Oct 1981
Bordelon, Gloria Lorraine  b. 14 Jul 1927, d. 28 May 2003
Brooks, Lois Nedra  b. 22 Feb 1912, d. Feb 2000
Crippen, Norman Dale  b. 12 Jun 1922, d. 4 Jul 2014
Edwards, Horace G.  b. 10 Mar 1915, d. 14 Oct 2007
Emerson, Charles Clinton  b. 15 Feb 1918, d. 28 Jun 1976
Foster, Maxine Marie  b. 15 Aug 1920, d. 1 Dec 1988
Fye, Cora Mae  b. 1895, d. 1971
Hague, George Achilles  b. 29 Jan 1887, d. 29 Jun 1967
Kibble, Mary Elizabeth ('Betty')  b. 8 May 1924, d. 23 Apr 2015
Loop, Alta May  b. 3 Jan 1920, d. 27 Nov 2012
Loop, Carol Lee  b. 13 Nov 1938, d. 26 Sep 2018
Loop, Delmer Alexander  b. 7 Sep 1919, d. 7 Feb 2004
Loop, Frances Neoami  b. 8 Mar 1923, d. 22 Aug 1996
Loop, Norman Charles ('Norm')  b. 11 Sep 1930, d. 20 Oct 2018
Loop, Paul Allen (Col.)  b. 25 Dec 1917, d. 21 Aug 1977
Loop, Robert Leon Jr.  b. 7 Sep 1921, d. 20 Mar 1964
Loop, Thomas Lloyd  b. 18 May 1910, d. 29 Apr 2001
Loop, Tilman Daniel  b. 13 Jun 1888, d. 21 Feb 1929
Lord, George A.  d. 1899
Miller, Pauline Shirley  b. 1921, d. 24 Nov 2004
Ott, John Alvin  b. 22 May 1915, d. 16 Mar 2002
Park, Lillian Ruth  b. 27 Feb 1900, d. 23 Aug 1975
Ross, Neoam Grace  b. 7 Jan 1902, d. 21 May 1963
Saeger, Frederica  b. 19 Jan 1875, d. 10 Jul 1961
Stinsman, Genevieve  b. 13 Oct 1893, d. 9 Jan 1930
Wilson, Ruth Della  b. 24 Jan 1921, d. 29 Jul 1988
Wilson, Winter Cash  b. 1 Nov 1886, d. Mar 1969
Oswego
Bartlett, Charles Putnam  b. 2 Dec 1867, d. 20 Sep 1926
Polk County
Damewood, Florence ('Flossie')  b. 31 Dec 1903, d. 13 Nov 1986
Walker, Solomon Crowley  b. 25 Mar 1901, d. 12 Mar 1976
Airlie
Loop, David Chester ('Chet')  b. 3 Dec 1914, d. 26 Feb 1991
Bethel
Crippen, Mary Luzelle  b. 8 Apr 1912, d. 13 Jan 1999
Damewood, Clifford H.  b. 31 May 1924, d. 12 Dec 2007
Frink, Ennis Milton  b. 17 Sep 1912, d. 18 Jan 2009
Crowley
Damewood, Florence ('Flossie')  b. 31 Dec 1903, d. 13 Nov 1986
Enberg, Mary Ann  b. 1929, d. 19 Jun 2004
Walker, Albert Archibald ('Al')  b. 9 Aug 1928, d. 2 Oct 2018
Walker, Solomon Crowley  b. 25 Mar 1901, d. 12 Mar 1976
Dallas
Crippen, Jane Omalda  b. 6 Jan 1914, d. 24 Sep 1984
Damewood, Dorothy  b. 6 Mar 1908, d. 19 May 1985
Damewood, Joseph Leroy  b. 1 Apr 1953, d. 10 May 1953
Dauenhauer, John Joseph  b. 6 Aug 1936, d. 20 Feb 1996
Loop, Charles William  b. 26 Oct 1921, d. 17 Nov 2008
Loop, Delmer Alexander  b. 7 Sep 1919, d. 7 Feb 2004
Walker, Albert Archibald ('Al')  b. 9 Aug 1928, d. 2 Oct 2018
Walker, Solomon Crowley ('Spike')  b. 27 Sep 1931, d. 16 Dec 2002
Independence
Crippen, Jane Omalda  b. 6 Jan 1914, d. 24 Sep 1984
Mentzer, Daniel D.  b. 13 Oct 1912, d. 21 May 1995
Monmouth
Crippen, Jane Omalda  b. 6 Jan 1914, d. 24 Sep 1984
Crippen, Peggy O.  b. 25 Oct 1926, d. 11 Jan 1993
Reed, Theodore A. ('Ted')  b. 24 Nov 1914, d. 5 Mar 1995
Perrydale
Damewood, Dorothy  b. 6 Mar 1908, d. 19 May 1985
Damewood, Florence ('Flossie')  b. 31 Dec 1903, d. 13 Nov 1986
Walker, Solomon Crowley  b. 25 Mar 1901, d. 12 Mar 1976
Rickreall
Bones, Josa Manila ('Josie')  b. 26 Jun 1892, d. 6 Oct 1981
Crippen, Lucy Jean  b. 19 Apr 1920, d. 22 Jul 2003
Loop, Charles Edgar ('Ed')  b. 22 Apr 1885, d. 19 Jun 1955
Smithfield
Crippen, Norman Dale  b. 12 Jun 1922, d. 4 Jul 2014
West Salem
Pelker, Archibald Ernest ('Archie')  b. 1888, d. 23 Aug 1958
Tillamook County
Tillamook
Hansard, Carl Bernard Jr.  b. 23 May 1926, d. 18 May 2011
Knarr, Miriam ('Jean')  b. 26 Feb 1929, d. 21 Dec 2019
Wheeler
Loop, Robert Leon  b. 26 Dec 1893, d. 2 Aug 1955
Tillimook County
Garibaldi
Stinsman, Genevieve  b. 13 Oct 1893, d. 9 Jan 1930
Umatilla County
Echo
Loop, Carol Lee  b. 13 Nov 1938, d. 26 Sep 2018
Pendleton
Bartlett, Pauline Frances  b. 7 Dec 1907, d. 2 Dec 1965
Callaway, Nancy Mary  b. 8 Feb 1810, d. 26 Sep 1883
Wasco County
The Dalles
Gast, Ida Mae ('Dee')  b. 7 May 1933, d. 24 Jun 2014
Loop, Delmer Alexander  b. 7 Sep 1919, d. 7 Feb 2004
Loop, Lloyd Edwin  b. 28 Dec 1926, d. 11 Aug 1985
Washington County
Bartlett, James P.  b. 16 Aug 1838, d. 17 Apr 1916
Ingles, Cordelia  b. 7 Jan 1848, d. 12 Jun 1917
Forest Grove
Crippen, Marnis A.  b. 16 Apr 1908, d. 14 Feb 2001
Loop, Lucy Katherine  b. 14 Aug 1887, d. 1944
Williams, Elinor  b. 17 Jul 1913, d. 10 Mar 1984
Tualatin
Bartlett, James P.  b. 16 Aug 1838, d. 17 Apr 1916
Yamhill County
Dauenhauer, John Joseph  b. 6 Aug 1936, d. 20 Feb 1996
Fetch, Ronald Michael  b. 10 May 1937, d. Mar 2016
Hansard, Mary Iris  b. 12 Jul 1928, d. 17 Sep 2002
Hinshaw, Ada Marie  b. 1928, d. 1995
Jones, Beverly Ann  b. 24 May 1940, d. 17 Mar 2014
Jones, William Lloyd  b. 3 Mar 1900, d. 25 Oct 1918
Loop, Joseph Farmer  b. 6 Aug 1900, d. 26 Jun 1948
Loop, William Paul Sr.  b. 30 Dec 1925, d. 1 Sep 1989
O'Dell, William Jasper  b. 11 Dec 1862, d. 14 Oct 1939
Ramp, Wallace Walter  b. 8 Oct 1922, d. 7 Nov 1980
Amity
Aebi, Hulda  b. 11 Jan 1881, d. 31 Dec 1964
Damewood, Dorothy  b. 6 Mar 1908, d. 19 May 1985
Fulton, Mary Jane ('Molly')  b. 1860, d. 2 Nov 1950
Johnson, Emma Cornelia  b. 1 Feb 1895, d. 18 Sep 1979
Jones, Alfred J.  d. 20 Mar 1946
Jones, Issie Butler  b. 2 Feb 1902, d. 2 Jun 1990
Jones, William Lloyd  b. 3 Mar 1900, d. 25 Oct 1918
Leabow, Sterlin LaFayette  b. 22 Nov 1843, d. 18 Oct 1926
Loop, Adam David Harvey  b. 29 Nov 1853, d. 17 Mar 1922
Loop, Alta May  b. 3 Jan 1920, d. 27 Nov 2012
Loop, Creed Fulton  b. 3 Jul 1904, d. 6 Jan 1946
Loop, John William  b. Oct 1845, d. 21 Jan 1915
Loop, Joseph H.  b. 6 Nov 1894, d. 2 Nov 1952
Loop, Kirk Patrick  b. 4 May 1879, d. 15 Aug 1953
Loop, Mary Ann  b. 9 May 1875, d. 18 Jul 1923
Loop, Norman Charles ('Norm')  b. 11 Sep 1930, d. 20 Oct 2018
Loop, Paul Moody  b. 22 Apr 1900, d. 20 May 1902
Loop, Pauline A.  b. 24 Mar 1913, d. 28 Mar 1913
Loop, Robert C.  b. 1898, d. 4 Nov 1918
Loop, Rose Viola Jane  b. 22 Dec 1890, d. 8 Feb 1951
Loop, Ruth Naomi  b. 24 Jan 1914, d. 7 Dec 2011
Loop, William Claude  b. 14 Apr 1890, d. 27 Mar 1966
Loop, William Paul Sr.  b. 30 Dec 1925, d. 1 Sep 1989
McDonald, Dean T.  b. 7 Oct 1919, d. 7 Feb 2000
McDonald, Ted Joseph
Norman, Amanda Jane  b. 2 Mar 1854, d. 13 Oct 1941
Rosenbaum, Clarence Plummer  b. Apr 1895, d. 30 Dec 1964