Missouri
Polk County
Brighton
Shoffner, Thomas Maurice ('Tom')  b. 6 Dec 1906, d. 8 Oct 1997
Wilcox, Ruth  b. 4 Jul 1906, d. 12 Aug 2006
Rondo
Batten, Maggie Florence  b. 4 Jun 1905, d. 28 Feb 1916
Slagle
Callaway, Addie May  b. 18 Aug 1877, d. 25 Mar 1910
Callaway, Benjamin Hardin  b. 4 Apr 1845, d. 2 Jan 1929
Callaway, Ella Florence  b. 25 Feb 1874, d. 5 Apr 1947
Callaway, Joseph Bruce (Rev.)  b. 11 Jul 1905, d. 25 Aug 1988
Callaway, Mary Alice  b. 25 Mar 1869, d. 17 Oct 1892
Ladd, Ruby Jewell  b. 13 Jan 1918, d. 7 Apr 2006
Wilcox, (Infant boy)  b. 21 Mar 1902, d. 26 Mar 1902
Wilcox, Augustus  b. 11 Nov 1867, d. 13 Feb 1947
Wilcox, Lorene A.  b. 11 Aug 1899, d. 21 May 1984
Randolph County
Callaway, Benjamin Hardin  b. 4 Apr 1845, d. 2 Jan 1929
Callaway, Joseph Montgomery  b. 15 Aug 1864, d. 25 Oct 1964
Callaway, William Stephen  b. 9 Jan 1849, d. 13 Feb 1915
Stewart, Mary Jane
Whitmore, Amanda Missouri
Huntsville
Breckinridge, Virginia Castleman  b. 14 Dec 1909, d. 19 Jul 1986
Ray County
Kell, Mildred  b. 22 Mar 1907, d. 20 Aug 2002
Morton
Hambright, Annie Louise  b. 23 Apr 1915, d. 12 Jun 2004
Hambright, John Elliott Sr.  b. 2 Oct 1877, d. 11 Apr 1964
Hambright, Susan Frances  b. 21 Nov 1913, d. 5 Oct 2008
Hambright, _____  b. 21 Nov 1913, d. 21 Nov 1913
Tabor, Lillie Grace  b. 31 Dec 1888, d. 27 Mar 1963
Richmond
Hawk, John W.  b. 1 Aug 1868, d. 23 Jun 1958
Kell, Gordon Bennett  b. 19 Dec 1921, d. 7 Jun 1986
Kell, Mildred  b. 22 Mar 1907, d. 20 Aug 2002
Kell, Nellie Lou  b. 31 Mar 1909, d. 15 Aug 1985
Kell, Reuben Loyd  b. 30 Jun 1877, d. 11 May 1928
Rader, M. Lee  b. 15 Jun 1877, d. 1950
Tabor, Lura Melvina  b. 1 Jan 1877, d. 3 Oct 1944
Tabor, Nora Bell  b. 20 Aug 1874, d. 23 Jan 1919
Tabor, Olive May  b. 13 May 1872, d. 1 Feb 1959
Saint Charles County
Bryan, Morgan  b. 20 Aug 1797, d. 7 Aug 1857
Callaway, Daniel Boone  b. c 1803, d. Jan 1848
Callaway, Elizabeth  b. 15 Feb 1797, d. 1 Jun 1867
Callaway, Frances  b. 10 Feb 1785, d. 25 Sep 1856
Callaway, James (Capt.)  b. 13 Sep 1783, d. 7 Mar 1815
Callaway, John Boone  b. 24 Jul 1781, d. 30 Jun 1823
Callaway, Larkin S.  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 12 Feb 1839
Callaway, Minerva  b. c 1801, d. 21 Nov 1850
Callaway, Susannah  b. 1 Jan 1791, d. 25 Sep 1876
Callaway, Tabitha  b. 1 Dec 1792, d. 1818
Caton, Elizabeth  b. 16 Aug 1790, d. 20 Sep 1821
Hickman, Caroline  b. 1803
Howell, Nancy  b. 27 Jan 1788, d. 10 Feb 1864
Howell, Susannah L.  b. 22 Apr 1798, d. 23 Feb 1831
Howell, Thomas  b. 14 Mar 1783, d. 12 Sep 1869
Jones, John M.D.  d. 1842
Kenner, Elizabeth
Kenner, Francis Buckner ('Buck')
Kenner, Woinder N. ('Woin')  b. 25 Jan 1863, d. 11 Dec 1930
Lamme, William T.  b. 1777, d. 1 Oct 1840
Femme Osage
Boone, Daniel  b. 22 Oct 1734, d. 26 Sep 1820
Saint Louis
Acock, Richard Claude  b. 1 Mar 1826, d. 8 Nov 1910
Breckinridge, Virginia Castleman  b. 14 Dec 1909, d. 19 Jul 1986
Burford, Jeff  b. 30 Jul 1874, d. 24 Mar 1895
Callaway, John Albert  b. 17 Mar 1861, d. 26 Nov 1924
Clopton, Timothy Malvern  b. 2 Mar 1939, d. 6 Nov 2019
Clopton, William Hugh (Col.)  b. 13 Dec 1878, d. 1 Aug 1947
Gage, Florence J.  b. 14 Mar 1851, d. 2 Mar 1928
Hickman, Llewellyn  b. c 1790
Lanier, Osa  b. 21 Mar 1865, d. 4 Aug 1947
Matthews, James Alonzo  b. 28 Mar 1842, d. 20 Apr 1908
Patterson, William V.  b. 14 Feb 1807
Pearce, Joseph Bartlett  b. 10 Mar 1847, d. 26 Nov 1937
Pearce, William Wriley  b. c 1839, d. 1866
Seaman, Edward Francis Jr.  b. 16 Feb 1918, d. 7 Apr 1973
Sharp, Annie  b. 24 Mar 1858, d. 24 Mar 1928
Shoffner, Bette Rose  b. 4 May 1926, d. 6 Feb 2017
Smith, John Upsher  b. 25 Apr 1912, d. 14 Dec 1977
Tichenor, Laura J.  b. 20 Mar 1854, d. 13 Aug 1931
Saint Louis County
BonHomme Bottoms
Howell, Susannah L.  b. 22 Apr 1798, d. 23 Feb 1831
Clayton
Hunter, Iva Mae  b. 4 Jan 1897, d. 8 Feb 1929
Willman, Herman Hollie  b. 22 Oct 1896, d. 20 Apr 1955
Jennings
Naudain, William N.  b. 7 Dec 1860, d. 25 Jan 1936
Tichenor, Laura J.  b. 20 Mar 1854, d. 13 Aug 1931
Kirkwood
Breckinridge, Albert Coles  b. 16 Nov 1907, d. 28 Apr 1968
Wengler, Catherine Rose  b. 26 Jan 1912, d. 15 Jan 2003
Richmond Heights
Naudain, William N.  b. 7 Dec 1860, d. 25 Jan 1936
Webster Groves
Bartlett, Charles Augustus  b. 5 Nov 1868, d. 13 Aug 1949
Cannon, George Ham ('Hammy')  b. 5 Nov 1915, d. 7 Dec 1941
Wellston
Callaway, John Albert  b. 17 Mar 1861, d. 26 Nov 1924
Lanier, Osa  b. 21 Mar 1865, d. 4 Aug 1947
Saline County
Blackburn
McGinnis, Lucinda Catherine  b. 15 Dec 1861, d. 25 Oct 1926
Marshall
Callaway, Nancy Kathleen ('Kasey')  b. 23 Jun 1951, d. 23 Apr 2001
Duffer, David Monroe  b. 27 Feb 1899
Krog, William Otto ('Bill') Jr.  b. 15 Jul 1916, d. 5 Dec 2000
Sweet Springs
Duffer, Edna Lee  b. 12 Feb 1884, d. 22 Mar 1971
Schuyler County
Bartlett, Julia A.  b. Feb 1861
Bartlett, Mary Elizabeth  b. 28 May 1854
Bartlett, Robert N.  b. 21 Oct 1844, d. 3 Mar 1902
Brown, Edwin R.  b. Apr 1851
La Rue, Margaret F.  b. 12 Apr 1849, d. 25 Jan 1901
White, John Wesley  b. 1845
White, Malinda A.  b. 16 Oct 1850, d. 25 Aug 1882
Glenwood
Bartlett, Charles A.  b. 17 Oct 1875, d. 11 Nov 1876
Bartlett, Clarence Eugene  b. 7 Aug 1868, d. 8 Aug 1953
Bartlett, Henry Otis  b. 3 Jan 1880, d. 5 Jan 1937
Bartlett, Inez Jane  b. 23 Jul 1885, d. 28 Dec 1951
Bartlett, Julius Adolphus  b. 24 Aug 1871, d. 5 Aug 1896
Bartlett, Louis O.  b. 27 Nov 1869, d. 5 Sep 1909
Bartlett, Robert Clyde  b. 5 Nov 1877, d. 14 Feb 1951
Bartlett, Robert N.  b. 21 Oct 1844, d. 3 Mar 1902
La Rue, Margaret F.  b. 12 Apr 1849, d. 25 Jan 1901
Murphy, Jane  b. 2 Jul 1820, d. 11 Dec 1897
Saeger, Frederica  b. 19 Jan 1875, d. 10 Jul 1961
White, Addie  b. a 1880
White, Frosa  b. 1877
White, Malinda A.  b. 16 Oct 1850, d. 25 Aug 1882
Queen City
Bartlett, Homer Sovern  b. 30 Sep 1890, d. Jul 1964
Bartlett, Julius Raymond ('Ray')  b. 2 Oct 1888, d. 3 Dec 1948
Scott County
Sikeston
Caulk, George Washington  b. 3 Jul 1884, d. 28 Nov 1968
Pratt, Hattie May  b. 3 Sep 1886, d. 18 Sep 1938
Warren County
Bryan, Morgan  b. 20 Aug 1797, d. 7 Aug 1857
Callaway, Frances  b. 10 Feb 1785, d. 25 Sep 1856
Callaway, Larkin S.  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 12 Feb 1839
Callaway, Minerva  b. c 1801, d. 21 Nov 1850
Callaway, Sarah B.  b. c 1779, d. a 1834
Jones, John M.D.  d. 1842
Lamme, William T.  b. 1777, d. 1 Oct 1840
Marthasville
Callaway, Larkin S.  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 12 Feb 1839
Howell, Susannah L.  b. 22 Apr 1798, d. 23 Feb 1831
Webster County
Marshfield
Hart, Willie Opal  b. 22 Jun 1901, d. 2 May 1992
Missouri (near Russellville)
Cole County
Donnell, J. D.  d. 1865
Missouri (near Carthage)
Jasper County
Warren, Robert Newton  b. 15 Mar 1855, d. 29 Jan 1929
Missouri (near Grand Pass)
Saline County
Callaway, Nancy Kathleen ('Kasey')  b. 23 Jun 1951, d. 23 Apr 2001
Missouri (near Louisiana)
Pike County
Boothe, William  b. 18 Jun 1799, d. 6 May 1874
Callaway, Delila  b. c 1812, d. 28 Jan 1878
Missouri (near Marling)
Montgomery County
Shaw, Alma Jane  b. Oct 1876, d. 31 Jan 1901
Missouri (near Marthasville)
Warren County
Boone, Daniel  b. 22 Oct 1734, d. 26 Sep 1820
Boone, Jemima  b. 4 Oct 1762, d. 30 Aug 1834
Bryan, Rebecca  b. 9 Jan 1739, d. 18 Mar 1813
Callaway, Flanders Isham  b. bt 1748 - 1753, d. 22 Feb 1829
Missouri (near Old Alexandria)
Lincoln County
Callaway, Zachariah Sr.  b. 1787, d. c Jan 1848
Missouri (near present Peculiar)
Cass County
Callaway, John Farrar  b. 10 Feb 1773, d. 29 Oct 1848
Missouri (near Reform)
Callaway County
Callaway, William L.  b. Jun 1810, d. 24 Dec 1839
Missouri (near Troy)
Lincoln County
Null, Mary Jane  b. 2 Sep 1845, d. 22 Jan 1935
Segrass, Celia Jane  d. 4 Sep 1888
Segrass, Elizabeth  d. 4 Mar 1866
Missouri, on a farm three miles north of Sikeston
Scott County
Pratt, Hattie May  b. 3 Sep 1886, d. 18 Sep 1938
Missouri, on the Kell farm
Ray County
Richmond
Kell, Nellie Lou  b. 31 Mar 1909, d. 15 Aug 1985
Montana
Link, Mary Elizabeth  b. 16 Dec 1843, d. 12 Apr 1922
Broadwater County
Townsend
Clopton, Benjamin Ashby  b. 11 Jun 1862, d. 14 Apr 1942
Clopton, Glenn Randolph  b. 28 Apr 1912, d. 20 Jun 1974
Clopton, William Lawrence  b. 9 Aug 1920, d. 23 Apr 1982
Cascade County
Great Falls
Caldwell, Paul  b. 14 Nov 1909, d. 25 Aug 1972
Reissing, Mabel E.  b. 14 Dec 1918, d. 21 Oct 1997
Gallatin County
Belgrade
Clopton, June Doretta  b. 8 Jun 1901, d. 27 Oct 1977
Clopton, Stella Virginia  b. 10 Mar 1909, d. Dec 1985
Lewis and Clark County
Augusta
Neal, Caroline R.  b. 3 May 1918, d. 26 Dec 2005
Reissing, Edward ('Ed') A.  b. 27 Jul 1915, d. 10 Apr 2004
Reissing, George  b. 1922, d. 8 Feb 1936
Reissing, Herman Jacob  b. 1887, d. 30 Mar 1965
Reissing, Mabel E.  b. 14 Dec 1918, d. 21 Oct 1997
Reissing, Mary Rosetta  b. 1924, d. 17 Oct 1924
Tenney, Pearl Edith  b. 1888, d. 24 Apr 1924
East Helena
Fowler, Fredrick A.  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. 18 Jul 1987
Helena
Fowler, Fredrick A.  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. 18 Jul 1987
Reissing, Edith A.  b. 1917, d. 12 Jun 1952
Madison County
Virginia City
Callaway, James Edmund (Col.)  b. 7 Jul 1835, d. 21 Aug 1905
Callaway, Mary Ethelwyn  b. 26 Dec 1872, d. 10 Dec 1878
Link, Mary Elizabeth  b. 16 Dec 1843, d. 12 Apr 1922
Missoula County
Missoula
Reissing, Edward ('Ed') A.  b. 27 Jul 1915, d. 10 Apr 2004
Ravalli County
Stevensville
Neal, Caroline R.  b. 3 May 1918, d. 26 Dec 2005
Reissing, Edward ('Ed') A.  b. 27 Jul 1915, d. 10 Apr 2004
Runan
Dubay, Wilfred James  b. 20 Nov 1902, d. 25 Oct 1973
Silver Bow County
Butte
Clopton, June Doretta  b. 8 Jun 1901, d. 27 Oct 1977
Dubay, Wilfred James  b. 20 Nov 1902, d. 25 Oct 1973
Dubay, Wilfred Jay Jr.  b. 7 Jul 1933, d. 25 Oct 1955
Nebraska
Ballard, Jesse Lindsey  b. 3 Oct 1870
Bowen, Frederick Dolores  b. 4 Jun 1889, d. 3 May 1963
Bowen, Gleason Burr Laverne  b. 19 Apr 1891, d. 10 Mar 1984
Callaway, Sally  b. c 1844
Davis, _____
Folsom, Lou Zetta  b. 1 Aug 1908, d. 4 Oct 1983
Hill, Dow P.  b. 15 Aug 1891, d. 8 Nov 1978
Mentzer, Daniel D.  b. 13 Oct 1912, d. 21 May 1995
Tyler, Margaret  b. 19 Apr 1915, d. 25 Jul 2002
Antelope County
Clearwater
Schnabel, Fred Emil  b. c 1906, d. 3 Nov 1985
Box Butte County
Alliance
Kay, Donald G.  b. 6 Jun 1929, d. 26 Jul 2020
Morgan, Shirley Mae  b. 24 Oct 1928, d. 25 May 2019
Brown County
Ainsworth
Ballard, Helen Sylvia  b. 29 Jan 1926, d. 14 Jan 2010
Ballard, Ruth Kathryn  b. 12 Mar 1912, d. 25 Oct 2002
Eatinger, Claris Hadleigh  b. 24 Apr 1921, d. 5 Feb 1981
Fritz, Frederick Paul  b. 18 Apr 1906, d. 13 Jan 1983
Buffalo County
Kearney
Richardson, Catherine Edith ('Cassie')  b. 18 Mar 1882, d. 10 Mar 1966
Burt County
Tekamah
DeLashmutt, Ellen  b. 23 Dec 1894, d. 6 Jun 1914
Cherry County
Ballard, Edward Willoughby  b. 2 Jan 1904, d. 3 Jul 2000
Simeon
Ballard, Walter Goodwin  b. 3 Mar 1905, d. 4 Dec 1998
Ballard, William Lindsey ('Lynn')  b. 12 Feb 1907, d. 5 Feb 2002
Valentine
Ballard, Edward Willoughby  b. 2 Jan 1904, d. 3 Jul 2000
Ballard, James Ellis ('Sam')  b. 3 Jun 1914, d. 15 May 2004
Ballard, Mary Elizabeth  b. 31 Mar 1908, d. 14 Mar 2001
Ballard, Ruth Kathryn  b. 12 Mar 1912, d. 25 Oct 2002
Ballard, Walter Goodwin  b. 3 Mar 1905, d. 4 Dec 1998
Fritz, Frederick Paul  b. 18 Apr 1906, d. 13 Jan 1983
Johnston, George Walter  b. 23 Jun 1905, d. 17 Apr 1977
Morgan, Robert Ellsworth  b. 2 Nov 1903, d. 18 Apr 1959
Richardson, Catherine Edith ('Cassie')  b. 18 Mar 1882, d. 10 Mar 1966
Tyler, Margaret  b. 19 Apr 1915, d. 25 Jul 2002
Wood Lake
Ballard, Charles Donald  b. 17 Jun 1915, d. 7 Sep 1917
Ballard, Dudley Frank  b. 4 Dec 1910, d. 18 May 1995
Ballard, Edward Willoughby  b. 2 Jan 1904, d. 3 Jul 2000
Ballard, Esther Margaret  b. 21 Jun 1909, d. 30 Mar 2000
Ballard, Helen Sylvia  b. 29 Jan 1926, d. 14 Jan 2010
Ballard, Homer Cornelius  b. 3 Jan 1924, d. 7 Sep 1969
Ballard, Mary Elizabeth  b. 31 Mar 1908, d. 14 Mar 2001
Ballard, Ruth Kathryn  b. 12 Mar 1912, d. 25 Oct 2002
Ballard, Thomas Connor  b. 13 Jun 1913, d. 9 Nov 1939
Ballard, Vera Matella  b. 9 Mar 1919, d. 29 Oct 1992
Ballard, Walter Goodwin  b. 3 Mar 1905, d. 4 Dec 1998
Ballard, William Nelson  b. 14 Apr 1874, d. 19 Mar 1942
Ballard, William Nelson ('Billie') Jr.  b. 5 Sep 1917, d. 19 Apr 1995
Eatinger, Claris Hadleigh  b. 24 Apr 1921, d. 5 Feb 1981
Eatinger, Claris Hadleigh Jr.  b. 15 Jul 1947, d. 10 Dec 1965
Richardson, Catherine Edith ('Cassie')  b. 18 Mar 1882, d. 10 Mar 1966
Tyler, Margaret  b. 19 Apr 1915, d. 25 Jul 2002
Cheyenne County
Potter
DeLashmutt, Joan Marie  b. 16 Mar 1930, d. 14 Oct 2001
Sidney
Killham, Elsworth I.  b. 21 Aug 1925, d. 8 Mar 1992
Custer County
Broken Bow
_____, Irene  b. 1922, d. 29 Dec 2010
Dawes County
Chadron
Ballard, Mary Elizabeth  b. 31 Mar 1908, d. 14 Mar 2001
Gray, Carlyle M. ('Bud')  b. 18 Mar 1916, d. 12 Oct 1983
Kay, Donald G.  b. 6 Jun 1929, d. 26 Jul 2020
Morgan, Robert Ellsworth  b. 2 Nov 1903, d. 18 Apr 1959
Morgan, Shirley Mae  b. 24 Oct 1928, d. 25 May 2019
Dixon County
Emerson
Phillips, John Leslie ('Johnie')  b. 24 Dec 1902, d. Apr 1928
Douglas County
Omaha
Banks, June Caroline  b. 22 Jun 1920, d. 25 Oct 2002
Dean, Leonard Chadwick  b. 9 Sep 1899, d. 30 Jan 1962
DeLashmutt, Grace Marie  b. 20 Mar 1888, d. 12 Feb 1968
DeLashmutt, Wesley Edmond  b. 6 May 1859, d. 7 Oct 1916
George, Charles Henry  b. 5 Apr 1873, d. 1939
Lee, Frank Loren  b. 1 Aug 1914, d. 12 Aug 2000
Martin, John Augustus  b. 30 Aug 1886, d. 24 Sep 1937
Meyer, Jacqueline  b. 1 Feb 1919, d. 29 May 1997
Naudain, Mary Arnold ('May')  b. 12 Oct 1881, d. 8 Feb 1923
Shaw, Alma Jane  b. Oct 1876, d. 31 Jan 1901
Fillmore County
Fairmont
Meisinger, Fred Harold (Dr.)  b. 6 Jul 1917, d. 18 Dec 1989
Train, Obera Frances  b. 14 Mar 1917, d. 11 Oct 2001
Frontier County
Maywood
DeLashmutt, Genevieve  b. 20 Jan 1905, d. 16 Apr 1987
Schnabel, Fred Emil  b. c 1906, d. 3 Nov 1985
Gage County
Wymore
Winter, Max William  b. 24 Jun 1885, d. May 1972
Garfield County
Burwell
Chizek, Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1866, d. 18 Jan 1943
DeLashmutt, Esther M.  b. 5 Jan 1891, d. 16 Aug 1981
DeLashmutt, Jesse Van  b. 28 Sep 1863, d. 15 Mar 1948
Hamilton County
Aurora
DeLashmutt, Lucile  b. 1895, d. 1974
Matthews, Q  b. 1894, d. 1957
Jefferson County
Fairbury
Callaway, Ambrose Jr.  b. 17 Jun 1858, d. 11 May 1921
Callaway, Congrave Clinton  b. 27 Aug 1835, d. 5 Jul 1930
Lancaster County
Lincoln
Hagen, Minnie  b. 9 Jul 1880, d. 7 Aug 1967
Naudain, Thomas Nelson Jr.  b. 17 Jul 1873
Lincoln County
North Platte
Ballard, Esther Margaret  b. 21 Jun 1909, d. 30 Mar 2000
Ballard, Helen Sylvia  b. 29 Jan 1926, d. 14 Jan 2010
Merrick County
Central City
Fortson, Harold Jackson  b. 15 Oct 1918, d. 12 Oct 1990
Nance County
Belgrade
Johnston, George Walter  b. 23 Jun 1905, d. 17 Apr 1977
Platte County
Columbus
Savage, Marguerite  b. 4 Sep 1897, d. 8 Feb 1985
Red Willow County
McCook
Lee, Frank Loren  b. 1 Aug 1914, d. 12 Aug 2000
Seward County
Dierberger, Janet Pearl  b. 11 Jan 1927, d. 28 Sep 2021
Utica
Dierberger, Janet Pearl  b. 11 Jan 1927, d. 28 Sep 2021
Fortson, Harold Jackson  b. 15 Oct 1918, d. 12 Oct 1990
Utica
Dierberger, Janet Pearl  b. 11 Jan 1927, d. 28 Sep 2021
Fortson, Harold Jackson  b. 15 Oct 1918, d. 12 Oct 1990
Valley County
Ord
Meyer, Jacqueline  b. 1 Feb 1919, d. 29 May 1997
Washington County
Blair
Hitchman, Alec Byers Jr.  b. 30 Sep 1911, d. 12 Dec 1926
Nebraska (about six miles north of Valkentine)
Cherry County
Eatinger, Claris Hadleigh Jr.  b. 15 Jul 1947, d. 10 Dec 1965
Nebraska (near De Soto)
Reid, Hazel  b. 17 Nov 1886, d. 9 Feb 1927
Nevada
Clark County
Alexander, Ruby Dell  b. 18 Jul 1919, d. 9 Feb 2002
Boulder City
Whipp, Mary Ethel  b. 4 Aug 1921, d. 12 Mar 2007
Henderson
Whipp, Mary Ethel  b. 4 Aug 1921, d. 12 Mar 2007
Las Vegas
Alexander, Ruby Dell  b. 18 Jul 1919, d. 9 Feb 2002
Ballard, James Ellis ('Sam')  b. 3 Jun 1914, d. 15 May 2004
Donnelly, Christina Rose ('Chris')  b. 8 Oct 1945, d. 6 May 2019
Foster, Mary Lucille  b. 27 Nov 1882, d. 14 Mar 1975
Liese, Richard Thomas  b. 12 Aug 1918, d. 1995
McCorkle, John Ray  b. 1 Aug 1917, d. 1969
Moore, Mary Hopkins  b. 19 Jun 1860, d. 14 Jan 1919
Laughlin
Loop, Norman Charles ('Norm')  b. 11 Sep 1930, d. 20 Oct 2018
Elko County
Elko
Browning, Paul Carl
Damewood, Dorothy  b. 6 Mar 1908, d. 19 May 1985
Washoe County
Reno
DeLashmutt, John Patrick  b. 21 Jun 1959, d. 3 Mar 1998
Ford, Patricia Ann ('Pat')  b. 24 Jun 1952, d. 11 Feb 2008
Loop, Charles Roy  b. 16 Mar 1895, d. 10 Feb 1970
Ruby, Betty  b. 16 Jul 1898, d. 23 Mar 1970
New Jersey
English, Helen  b. 4 Feb 1907, d. 8 Nov 1990
Foster, Eliza L.  b. 13 May 1820, d. 28 Jan 1895
Jennings, Lottie Lothrop  b. Mar 1860, d. 19 Aug 1936
Kambourian, John Edward  b. 23 May 1905, d. 14 Oct 1966
Lewis, Aaron  b. 4 Jan 1773, d. 9 Sep 1855
Naudain, Mary Rebecca  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 14 Feb 1994
_____, Hanna B.  b. 1775, d. 23 Mar 1853
Atlantic County
Atlantic City
Naudain, Lydia Annie  b. 27 Jun 1841, d. 30 Jul 1901
Burlington County
Crosswicks
Duer, Edward Louis M.D.  b. 18 Jan 1836, d. 6 Sep 1916
Moorestown
Fraser, Elizabeth Hunt  b. 28 Nov 1923, d. 5 Jul 1985
Shamer, Edward Fraser ('Ned')  b. 30 Apr 1956, d. 24 Aug 2001
Camden County
Atco
Naudain, LeRoy Day  b. 18 Jan 1886, d. May 1965
Berlin
Naudain, LeRoy Day  b. 18 Jan 1886, d. May 1965
Parker, Mary Agnes  b. 1886, d. 3 Jun 1956
Camden
Calhoun, Robert S.  b. 1909, d. 22 Mar 1973
Hess, Ruth A.  b. 30 Jan 1920, d. 18 Nov 2003
Loop, Jefferson Z. ('Jeff')  b. 1869, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Naudain, James Foard  b. 12 Jan 1882
Naudain, LeRoy Parker  b. 20 Feb 1915, d. 14 Mar 1989
Welch, Mabel Winifred
Haddon Heights
Calhoun, Robert S.  b. 1909, d. 22 Mar 1973
Naudain, Mary Rebecca  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 14 Feb 1994
Cumberland County
Deerfield Township
Naudain, John Wesley  b. 10 Jun 1835, d. 26 Jun 1899
Deptford
Fortson, Texas  b. 1873, d. 1933
Jericho
Fortson, Claudia  b. 1867, d. 1956
Fortson, Yvonne ('Nunkie')  b. 1946, d. 10 Jan 2002
Mercer County
Princeton
Meadows, Madison Scott  b. 12 Sep 1963, d. 12 Sep 1963
Monmouth County
Shrewsbury
Brouwer, Deborah
Pearce, Jeremiah  b. 1729, d. 24 Sep 1793
Spring Lake
Jennings, Lottie Lothrop  b. Mar 1860, d. 19 Aug 1936
Union County
Cranford
Moody, Ernest Addison  b. 27 Sep 1903, d. 21 Dec 1975
Westfield
Cann, Lillian Y. ('Lillie')  b. 8 Jan 1854, d. 4 Feb 1934
New Mexico
Bartlett, Paula  b. 8 Mar 1901, d. 10 Dec 1998
Kelt, George Allen  b. 22 Jan 1911, d. 18 Apr 1977
Bernalillo County
Albuquerque
Bates, Russell  b. 1878, d. 1945
Drummond, Garrett Bartlett (Col.) Sr.  b. 15 Apr 1900, d. 23 Feb 1967
Drummond, Thomas Hannefey  b. 6 Dec 1952, d. 16 Jan 1953
Millett, Eugenia  b. 19 Jul 1878, d. 21 Dec 1970
Chaves County
Roswell
Church, Idaho  b. 10 Feb 1863, d. 30 Sep 1929
McFadin, Clem
McFadin, Eugene O.  b. 17 Oct 1862, d. 2 Apr 1941
Yater, Fannie Mills  b. 24 Sep 1904, d. 6 Jul 1999
Dona Ana County
Las Cruces
Ballard, William Nelson ('Billie') Jr.  b. 5 Sep 1917, d. 19 Apr 1995
Whipp, Mary Ethel  b. 4 Aug 1921, d. 12 Mar 2007
Grant County
Silver City
Murphy, Daisy  b. 30 Jun 1903, d. 30 Jul 1993
O'Dell, Jesse Dameron  b. 11 Aug 1904, d. 24 Nov 1959
Hidalgo County
Lordsburg
Croom, Dawn  b. 2 Nov 1884, d. Aug 1975
McFadin, Dan Roberts  b. 20 Jun 1884, d. 4 Feb 1963
Lea County
Lovington
Ingram, Quenville Timothy  b. 24 Jan 1913, d. 4 Jul 1987
Mayfield, Isabell Bernice  b. 10 May 1918, d. 6 Nov 1999
Lincoln County
Fort Stanton
Kelt, William Morham  b. 25 Dec 1888, d. 5 Nov 1939
Otero County
La Luz
Fortson, John Thomas  b. 30 Jun 1821, d. 4 Jan 1899
Quay County
Tucumcari
Allard, Angela Eunice ('Annie')  b. 30 Jun 1886, d. 19 Jan 1965
McCullough, Olin C.  b. 16 Feb 1888, d. 29 Jun 1972
Roosevelt County
Portales
Maxwell, Cora Linwood  b. 20 Sep 1872, d. 11 Jul 1947
San Juan County
Farmington
Kelt, Herman Eicke  b. 24 Dec 1890, d. 26 Jan 1978
Santa Fe County
Santa Fe
Drummond, Garrett Bartlett (Col.) Sr.  b. 15 Apr 1900, d. 23 Feb 1967
Johnston, Lennie Dalton  b. 31 May 1912, d. 21 Feb 1999
Rigdon, Frances Elizabeth  b. 16 Aug 1900, d. 30 Jul 1998
Tisdale, Clarence Elwood  b. 12 Mar 1906, d. 10 Jul 1995
Sierra County
Truth or Consequences
Mitchell, Martha Virginia  b. 23 Aug 1872, d. 3 Apr 1967
Socorro County
Socorro
Baungartner, Ruth  b. 1 Dec 1891, d. 15 Jan 1958
Murphy, Ezra Lee  b. 6 Apr 1891, d. 23 Dec 1968
Talban
Allard, Angela Eunice ('Annie')  b. 30 Jun 1886, d. 19 Jan 1965
McCullough, Olin C.  b. 16 Feb 1888, d. 29 Jun 1972
Valencia County
Belen
Ferguson, Birtus  b. 15 Jan 1895, d. 31 Jul 1984
New Mexico (on family property)
Chaves County
Roswell
McFadin, Leander ('Lee')  b. 5 Aug 1908, d. Mar 1984
McFadin, Lynn Arnett  b. 15 Apr 1947, d. 9 Jun 1997
New York
Beldin, John  b. c 1812, d. 15 Sep 1841
Clopton, Benjamin Hales  b. 25 Aug 1949, d. 16 Apr 1998
Griswold, Anne  b. c 1811, d. c May 1852
Ingalls, Madge Ogden  b. 13 Jul 1881, d. 4 Aug 1955
Johnson, Valerie  b. 16 Oct 1917, d. 29 Apr 1984
Perlee, Maria Cuyler  b. 28 Jun 1839, d. 5 Oct 1915
Roberts, Ethel  b. 11 Aug 1878, d. 1965
Brooklyn
Hyland, Mary Naudain  b. c 1892, d. 25 Oct 1985
Dutchess County
Poughkeepsie
Erett, Richard Edward ('Dick')  b. 19 Feb 1937, d. 15 Mar 2015
Essex County
North Elba
Seaman, Linda Lou  b. 4 Feb 1948, d. 5 Mar 2019
Kings County
Brooklyn
Goodhand, Eugenia Sudler  b. 15 Mar 1907, d. 14 Oct 1907
Nassau County
Garden City
Naudain, Harriet Douglas  b. Jul 1840, d. 27 Jan 1917
Glen Cove
Cock, Robert  b. 20 Aug 1804, d. 22 Jan 1888
New York
Casperson, Robert H. M.D.  b. 23 Nov 1859, d. 22 Jan 1932
Clark, Thomas Campbell (Justice)  b. 23 Sep 1899, d. 13 Jun 1977
Clark, William Ramsey  b. 18 Dec 1927, d. 9 Apr 2021
Clopton, William Capers (Judge)  b. 16 Mar 1853, d. c 1925
Fortson, Gail Wilson  b. 13 Nov 1944, d. 29 Jun 2014
Fortson, Samuel Anthony Jr.  b. 2 Sep 1876, d. 23 Jul 1939
Freeland, Mary Fontaine  b. 27 Oct 1853, d. 1912
Gardiner, Julia  b. 23 Jul 1820, d. 10 Jul 1889
Hutton, Caroline M.  d. 17 Feb 1930
Jester, Claude W.  b. 1873, d. 14 Feb 1953
Lane, Josephine Millett  b. 29 Jan 1906, d. 6 Apr 1994
LeRoux, Peter  d. 1708
Lombard, Alice Etta  b. 17 Dec 1876
Moody, Ernest Addison  b. 27 Sep 1903, d. 21 Dec 1975
Naudain, Arnold M.D.  b. 3 Apr 1831, d. 16 Apr 1899
Naudain, Corbit Eliason  b. 6 May 1847, d. 4 Jun 1923
Naudain, Susan May  b. 11 May 1879, d. 29 Nov 1949
Robie, John Wilson (Dr.)  b. c 1837, d. 16 Apr 1908
Ten Eyck, Carolyn Virginia  d. 28 Nov 1917
Tyler, John  b. 29 Mar 1790, d. 18 Jan 1862
Vryman, Alida  b. c 1674